Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-38
Закінчено
Ryder Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mason Lemmen Team Kalista
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E48
Закінчено
Kelsey Boyle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Matthew Brantley Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs. )
(Saturday November 21th)
F28
Закінчено
Cash Ficker
Smith bjj
Won by points - 03:00
Tristian Patrick Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-39
Закінчено
Ava Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Закінчено
William Horne
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Walkover
Riquet Caballero Dominico KnuckleUp Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-36
Закінчено
Hank Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Luca Phillips Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-39
Закінчено
Felipson Ramos
Roberto Traven BJJ
Moshe Benkandil Won by Submission - 03:28
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-34
Закінчено
Cale Rackley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Dalton Wingfield Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by Submission - 00:33
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E49
Закінчено
Brian Harlow
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Brantley Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
14-15 yrs yellow Belt ... DC
(Saturday November 21th)
F30
Закінчено
Denny Glasford
Won by points - 04:00
Micah Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday November 21th)
C-42
Закінчено
Joshua Hernandez Larranaga
Riptide mma
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-35
Закінчено
Luca Phillips
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
Hank Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Закінчено
Justin Culbreth
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Walkover
Neil Davda TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-40
Закінчено
Justin Culbreth
American Top Team Valdosta
Guy Ficker Smith bjj Won by Submission - 04:01
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-40
Закінчено
Dalton Wingfield
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Gibson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-37
Закінчено
Preston Groeschel
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:03
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-46
Закінчено
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Aiden West Won by Submission - 02:27
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E51
Закінчено
Travis Groeschel
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:06
William Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-40
Закінчено
Rachel Beatty
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Candice Croes American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs. )
(Saturday November 21th)
F29
Закінчено
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Tristian Patrick Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Закінчено
Neil Davda
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Adrian Wagman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-40
Закінчено
Mason Lemmen
Team Kalista
Ava Resurreccion Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
D-46
Закінчено
Jeremiah Elliott
Weinischke Martial Arts
Jesse Gallegos ATT Valdosta Won by points - 06:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-42
Закінчено
Kaydence Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Asher Adams Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 03:00
14-15 yrs yellow Belt ... DC
(Saturday November 21th)
F31
Закінчено
Denny Glasford
Won by Submission - 03:15
Micah Calhoun Team Lloyd Irvin
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
A-43
Закінчено
Sydney Brown
Red Wolf School of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Stephanie Scott Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-43
Закінчено
Gibson Shealey
American Top Team Valdosta
Luca Phillips Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
Закінчено
Brian Harlow
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Kelsey Boyle Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E54
Закінчено
Jaxson Meriwether
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Guy Ficker Smith bjj Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
B-43
Закінчено
Ashton Keezer
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
James Leckie Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 02:08
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday November 21th)
C-41
Закінчено
Ryder Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightheavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday November 21th)
E52
Закінчено
Matthew Rosenberg
Devine Jiu Jitsu
William Horne Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 04:00