Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-23
Закінчено
Thai Corbbrey
Champions training center
Won by Submission - 02:34
Emilio Mendoza Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
Закінчено
William Horne
(No academy)
Won by Walkover
Ed Tompkins Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
F-26
Закінчено
Andrew Blind
Park Circle Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Day 1)
E-18
Закінчено
Oliver Elam
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-23
Закінчено
Lino Azevedo
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 04:00
Tom Fry Gracie 912 Fight + Fitness
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
A-25
Закінчено
James West
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 04:59
Jonathan Abbey Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-21
Закінчено
Stephen Lea
Serg BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
TJ Cheek Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
F-28
Закінчено
Will LaValley
Bernardo Faria Academy
Stefan Feidler Charleston Krav Maga & MMA Won by Submission - 03:55
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-21
Закінчено
Jason Valdez
Smith bjj
Won by Submission - 02:34
Berrien Henderson Serg BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Reed Peacock
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Jeromey Weinert Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-22
Закінчено
Donald Reichard
Beaufort MMA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Falaq Gaither Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-24
Закінчено
Carson Rodgers
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 01:14
Leland Prewitt Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
F-27
Закінчено
Cooper McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Andrew Blind Park Circle Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-37
Закінчено
Sean McGahee
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Ryan Wilson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:54
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-24
Закінчено
Anthony Collins
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Wes Barnes Champions training center Won by Submission - 01:34
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Day 1)
E-24
Закінчено
James Littlejohn Jr.
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Grant Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-22
Закінчено
James Green
None
Won by points - 03:00
James Roszkowiak Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (101-115 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-18
Закінчено
Cameron Ludgate`
Elite Martial Arts Academy
France Longakit Champions training center Won by Submission - 00:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Reed Peacock
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Falaq Gaither Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Walkover
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
C-28
Закінчено
Mike Sanda
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Sean McCleary Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-23
Закінчено
Jeromey Weinert
Donald Reichard Beaufort MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
F-21
Закінчено
JAYAN PATEL
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Trey Beatty Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-15
Закінчено
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Heath Henderson Serg BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Day 1)
E-22
Закінчено
Taylor Windley
TECT Center
Sarah Polo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:37
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Tom Fry
Gracie 912 Fight + Fitness
Won by Walkover
Ed Tompkins Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-24
Закінчено
Lino Azevedo
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
William Horne (No academy) Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Day 1)
F-22
Закінчено
Trey Beatty
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Tyler Young Riptide mma Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-27
Закінчено
Brett Matthews
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Thomas Snyder Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by Submission - 01:41
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-160 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-19
Закінчено
Madison Davis
Gracie 912 Fight + Fitness
Michelle Moody Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 03:06
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-25
Закінчено
Alden Bernitt
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 04:00
James Miller Devine Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Day 1)
C-30
Закінчено
Ruperto Logrono
Creighton MMA
Robert Martinez C-Quence Won by Submission - 00:36
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Day 1)
E-25
Закінчено
Jamey Bray
Creighton MMA
Won by points - 04:00
James Littlejohn Jr. Devine Jiu Jitsu