Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-15
Закінчено
Tristan Kilgore
Drysdale/Zenith
Luke Ellison Alliance Acworth
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-15
Закінчено
Finn Yates
Team Roberto Traven
Westyn Sullivan Team Octopus
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-22
Закінчено
Samuel Wilhelm
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Piper Brawley Top Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
G-24
Закінчено
Christian Brunetti
Unit 2 Fitness
Michael Greene SBG Atlanta
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
D-37
Закінчено
Dimitri Erickson
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Lathon Lawson Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (136-145 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
B-53
Закінчено
Ramiro Martinez
KnuckleUp Fitness
Kevin Park SBG Atlanta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Flyweight (135 lbs. & under) / Male
(Saturday December 7th)
B-56
Закінчено
Brenden Lu
BJJ Club at GSU
Mason Waldrop Creighton MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-10
Закінчено
Keoni Morris
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Charlotte Weissgerber Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-3
Закінчено
Sawyer Hazel
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Elizabeth Martin KnuckleUp Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-1
Закінчено
Elizabeth Martin
KnuckleUp Fitness
Sawyer Hazel World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-1
Закінчено
Emma Lowman
Gracie Barra Georgia
Wyatt Peterson Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-1
Закінчено
Molly Church
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luis Ruiz Team Mongoose BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-4
Закінчено
Sarah Lynn Gausman
Pete Snider BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Samuel Dodita SBG Atlanta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-3
Закінчено
Jackson Hazel
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points
Patrick Sheara KnuckleUp Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-2
Закінчено
Kason Beatty
Team Mongoose BJJ
Owen Peterson Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-2
Закінчено
Maddie Harper
Gracie Barra Georgia
Rhet Ballard Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-1
Закінчено
Johnny Cooper
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by points - 02:00
Arwyn Kelm Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
I-2
Закінчено
Annika Bedoya
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Submission - -2:-4
Collins Stancil Gracie Barra Georgia
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-5
Закінчено
Dawson Adams
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Samuel Dodita SBG Atlanta Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
F-1
Закінчено
Sawyer Griffin
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Roberds World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-3
Закінчено
Kasen Quinn
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Sophia Klinck Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
Закінчено
Quinn Parris
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Matthew Ramos Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-2
Закінчено
Finn Yates
Team Roberto Traven
Talya Arnold Drysdale/Zenith Won by Decision
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-3
Закінчено
Rhet Ballard
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 02:00
Harrison Melson World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-2
Закінчено
Alec Guzman
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elizabeth Martin KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
B-4
Закінчено
Johnny Cooper
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Zain Roman KnuckleUp Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
E-1
Закінчено
JOSIAH GASTON
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia
Won by Decision - 02:00
Ellie Rose Bauch Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
A-7
Закінчено
Charlize Estes
Rise Up BJJ
Mason Nixon SBG Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday December 7th)
D-5
Закінчено
Kieran Cassidy
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday December 7th)
C-4
Закінчено
Wyatt Peterson
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 02:00
Ryder Roberds World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Georgia