Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-51
Закінчено
Chase Duncan
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Denis Lipatnikov Saga Combat Systems
Womens Gi / Blue / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-56
Закінчено
Elizabeth Newton
Southside Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 05:00
Alison East Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-53
Закінчено
Oleksandr Kasianchuk
Creighton MMA
Won by Submission - 02:42
Yonghyun Kim AllAmbition BJJ
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-59
Закінчено
Elizabeth Wigmore
SBG Atlanta
Brooke Pierce Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:21
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J55
Закінчено
Corey Burgen
Helix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
CJ Bartley Sylvester Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
Закінчено
Mary Wolven
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Elizabeth Newton Southside Martial Arts Center Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
Закінчено
James Jackson
Megalodon Gym
Joe Salvatore AllAmbition BJJ Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-57
Закінчено
Brandon Guest
AllAmbition BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Kael Fielder Megalodon Gym
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C67
Закінчено
Jose Machado
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 03:27
Kamren McGovern Alliance Huntsville
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
B-52
Закінчено
Leah Hensley
Rolling Panda BJJ
Ayla Girardi Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by Submission - 01:57
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
E-61
Закінчено
Gean Lowe
AllAmbition BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:01
Maxim Munvez Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
J56
Закінчено
Mckenna Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Denise Garcia SBG Atlanta
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-57
Закінчено
Leondre Duke
Rolling Panda BJJ
Sammy Lites Alliance Acworth Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I66
Закінчено
Gabriel Brown
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Won by Submission - 01:53
Justin Johnson Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-56
Закінчено
Dillon Warren
Team Doan
Won by points - 04:00
Oleksandr Kasianchuk Creighton MMA
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight Consolation
(Saturday June 8th)
C61
Закінчено
Simon DeMott
SBG Athens
CJ Bartley Sylvester Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
E-59
Закінчено
Theodore Sinnott
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Hernandez Southpaw Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-58
Закінчено
Randdy Montero
Integrity BJJ
Jackson Seabolt Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I67
Закінчено
David Ramirez
Helix BJJ
William Frejer X3 sports Won by Submission - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-53
Закінчено
Luigi Guevara
Gwinnett Training Academy
William Hubbard Ascension MMA Won by Submission - 01:26
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-59
Закінчено
Charlie Reyes
East Athens Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Walker Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
A-60
Закінчено
Andrew Cronauer
AllAmbition BJJ
Kyle Walker Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-55
Закінчено
Ashton Hughes
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Yonghyun Kim AllAmbition BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-58
Закінчено
Elizabeth Newton
Southside Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 04:25
Alison East Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C64
Закінчено
Jose Machado
Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Won by Submission - 01:36
Nico Younger Creighton MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
G-58
Закінчено
Nate David
Kagefit
Won by points - 04:00
Simon DeMott SBG Athens
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-54
Закінчено
Chase Duncan
Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
William Martinez Rolling Panda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-59
Закінчено
Austin Guest
AllAmbition BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:08
Brandon Guest AllAmbition BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
E-60
Закінчено
Pete Ralston
Kuzushi Club Dalton
Gean Lowe AllAmbition BJJ Won by Submission - 03:13
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C66
Закінчено
Nico Younger
Creighton MMA
Kamren McGovern Alliance Huntsville Won by Submission - 02:39
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
J57
Закінчено
Denise Garcia
SBG Atlanta
Won by points - 05:00
Melissa Ramos Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-58
Закінчено
Roman Haynes
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Won by Submission - 02:05
Seth Bounds American Top Team Valdosta