Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K35
Закінчено
Dane Greenwell
Team Casarez
Luke Valyo Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C47
Закінчено
Kayleigh Listemann
Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Bianca Ma Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-41
Закінчено
Aayush Amalean
Team Casarez
Kareem Moghazi Team Casarez Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J42
Закінчено
Ben Hansen
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Jason Baldwin Schell Shock BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I35
Закінчено
Troy Hoffman
The Next Element Academy
Emmett Salas Nature BJJ SANFORD Won by Submission - 02:42
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C48
Закінчено
Andrew Reed
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
Hunter Damo Bull and Bear BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-45
Закінчено
Audrey French
Ravensguard BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Faysion Messercola Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Black / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H35
Закінчено
Dana Cash
Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Timothy Fowler Ocean View Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-41
Закінчено
Hallie Jones
Connection BJJ academy
Tianna Garry Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-47
Закінчено
Jerry Ponce
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Micah Doise The Edge Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-47
Закінчено
Carter Richardson
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicolas Salles Team Casarez Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday February 24)
D-43
Закінчено
Cordero Florence
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eyan Salas Nature BJJ SANFORD
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-37
Закінчено
Oliver HENDERSON
Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:42
Russell Yuen Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C49
Закінчено
Lucas Villanueva
Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Roberto Fuentes Davidson County BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K38
Закінчено
Alayna Noonan
The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts
Jamie Garza No team/association. Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-48
Закінчено
Esau Martinez
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by Submission - 02:41
William Bell Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I36
Закінчено
Maria Tuttle
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by points - 03:00
Hailey Klich Team Casarez
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-46
Закінчено
Josslyn Fowler
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dan Ngo The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J43
Закінчено
Hilario Hernandez
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Layton Mikkalson Groundstone BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-48
Закінчено
Tyson Kozink
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
Won by points - 04:00
Corey Hall Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-34
Закінчено
Patrick Sacra
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Won by Submission - 01:39
Jacob Jones Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-44
Закінчено
Hallie Jones
Connection BJJ academy
Tianna Garry Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-40
Закінчено
Raphael Abernathy
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
Won by points - 04:00
Edward Brown Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Закінчено
Lila “Bean” Price
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Kendall Hauser Davidson County BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Закінчено
Faysion Messercola
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Lila “Bean” Price Nature BJJ SANFORD
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
H38
Закінчено
Joshua Vizcarrondo
Schell Shock BJJ
Lane Siedlecky Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I37
Закінчено
Emmett Salas
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by points - 03:00
Elliot Corral Garami Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K37
Закінчено
Marcus Mastrapa
Elevate MMA
Mateo Perez Tinsley Family Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-49
Закінчено
David Casarez III
Team Casarez
Isai Santiago-Leon Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:22
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
Закінчено
Saul Martinez
The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Keith Gaught Team Casarez
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C50
Закінчено
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:18
Miguel Monzon TFTC ACADEMY
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J44
Закінчено
Lucas Gross
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Ben Hansen Epoch Jiu Jitsu