Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
G1
Закінчено
Matt Williams
Xequemate
Nick McWey Train fight Win Won by points - 08:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
Закінчено
Tommy Bevan
Renato Tavares association
Grayson Mitten A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
Закінчено
Katie Jadlocki
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Cooper Medina A Force BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
Закінчено
Finn Devlin
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:10
Weston Hull Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H1
Закінчено
Aubree Webb
Hunter MMA
Brody Mullineaux Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J1
Закінчено
Samuel Brooks
Bully Me Now MMA
JACKSON ROBINSON Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
Закінчено
Jubilee Troche
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Evelyn Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Закінчено
Jackson Heinle
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Zahara Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Закінчено
Liam Greenwood
N/A - no affiliation
Mason McClure Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
Закінчено
Levi Molina
Xequemate
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Smith Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H3
Закінчено
Abram Webb
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kameron Lankford Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-1
Закінчено
Boe Jarvis
Bully Me Now MMA
Trip Carroll BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Decision
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
Закінчено
Jubilee Troche
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Heinle Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Закінчено
Emma Jensen
Roberto Traven BJJ
Abigail Palmer Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
Закінчено
Grayson Mitten
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Abel Hayes Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H2
Закінчено
Brody Mullineaux
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Harper Starkey Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J2
Закінчено
Samuel Brooks
Bully Me Now MMA
Holden Starkey Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
Закінчено
Layla Scott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Ella L Gracie Barra Fleming Island Won by points - 02:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F6
Закінчено
Evelyn Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:26
Zahara Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G3
Закінчено
Ashton Stripling
Roberto Traven BJJ
Easton Tapley A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
Закінчено
Trip Carroll
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:52
Aspen Dlouhy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H4
Закінчено
Branson Mason
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jeremiah Desousa Palm Coast Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J4
Закінчено
Kane Peter
Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Mellen
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
Закінчено
Kyla Calderon
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Jaxson Ingoldsby Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Закінчено
Eliana Troche
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Clarisse Barros Upper Academy Florida Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
Закінчено
Levi Molina
Xequemate
Won by points - 03:00
Ace Foster Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
Закінчено
Faith Roberts
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Won by points - 02:59
Katie Jadlocki Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
Закінчено
Grayson Franovich
Hunter MMA
Won by Submission - 01:14
Cole Knight BlackSmith Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) GIRLS ONLY JM
(Saturday June 9th)
F8
Закінчено
Julia Barros
Upper Academy Florida
Won by Submission - 00:46
Camilla Stone BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Закінчено
Emily Maxham
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Edward Scargill A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
Закінчено
Mason McClure
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Oliver McClure Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
Закінчено
Rachel Jadlocki
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Nicholas Cabasos Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 02:24