Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
A-23
Färdig
Eleanor Aphay
APEX House Of Grappling
Vann på poäng - 04:00
Billie Iannotti P3 Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.) B
(Saturday September 18th)
J28
Färdig
Danielle Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Dominic P Atos JJ Vann på Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
G-25
Färdig
Gabriel Richmond
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Vann på Submission - 02:03
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 18th)
F-24
Färdig
Unknown User
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Vann på poäng
Markeece Watkins Combat Zone
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
J26
Färdig
Maximus Adams
APEX House Of Grappling
Ariel Santiago Vann på poäng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
E-22
Färdig
Braulio Corral
Team Corral
Vann på poäng - 04:00
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
D-26
Färdig
Jayce Mardis
Torres Martial Arts Academy
George Les ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu Vann på poäng
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 18th)
I-21
Färdig
Unknown User
Project truth ronin judo
Vann på domslut - 04:00
Nathan Amescua Team Corral
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
G-28
Färdig
Savannah Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Carolina Krupa P3 Martial Arts Vann på poäng
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 18th)
B-33
Färdig
Daniel Hernandez
Carlson Gracie
Mike Aguirre UFC Gym North Aurora Vann på poäng - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 18th)
A-22
Färdig
Adrian Mick
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Nick Grijalva
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
Färdig
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Vann på Walkover - 03:00
Ralph Nunez Team Corral
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 18th)
F-28
Färdig
Brian Sullivan
Pura Vida
Vann på Submission - 00:57
Adrian Palmares Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
Färdig
Ralph Nunez
Team Corral
Alex Creech AXT Jiu-Jitsu Vann på Walkover - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.) B
(Saturday September 18th)
J29
Färdig
Danielle Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Dominic P Atos JJ Vann på Submission - 00:31
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
I-24
Färdig
Bobby Skrocki
Victory Martial Arts
Jacob Lindeman Gracie Barra Aurora Vann på poäng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
G-27
Färdig
Zander Spatafore
P3 Martial Arts
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Vann på poäng
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
D-27
Färdig
Yousef Melhem
Team Corral
Michael Benge Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Vann på Submission - 02:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
B-28
Färdig
Ava Fichtel
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Vann på poäng - 04:00
Samantha Panock B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
E-26
Färdig
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Vann på domslut - 04:00
Suleimin Redzovic ACTIV TEAM REDZOVIC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
I-26
Färdig
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Daniel Ronczkowski Carlson Gracie Channahon
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
J27
Färdig
Maximus Adams
APEX House Of Grappling
Ariel Santiago Vann på poäng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 18th)
A-21
Färdig
Elijah Bell
UofGF/New Lenox
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Nicholas Korpan Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) B
(Saturday September 18th)
D-30
Färdig
Reina Amescua
Team Corral
Joseph Mick AXT Jiu-Jitsu Vann på poäng
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
B-29
Färdig
Chloe Topf
P3 Martial Arts
Miljana Marjanovic TAC TEAM BJJ Vann på poäng - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
G-29
Färdig
Kemper Garver
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anthony Martinez Carlson Gracie Team Vann på poäng - 01:42
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday September 18th)
F-35
Färdig
Eric Alvarez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Vann på poäng
Isaiah Guardiola APEX House Of Grappling
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
D-25
Färdig
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Sophia Vest Combat Do Vann på poäng
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
A-24
Färdig
Eleanor Aphay
APEX House Of Grappling
Laura LaMere P3 Martial Arts Vann på Submission - 01:49
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday September 18th)
J30
Färdig
Durango Valles
APEX House Of Grappling
Vann på Submission - 00:57
Dominic Flores LCCT BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
I-25
Färdig
Roque Chapa
Team Corral
Vann på poäng - 03:00
Jacob Lindeman Gracie Barra Aurora
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 18th)
G-26
Färdig
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Vann på poäng
Mitchell Matigian CU Jiu Jitsu