Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
Završeno
Jesus Roma
Carlson Gracie Carrollton
Elijah Chen Jinho Martial Arts Academy Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-43
Završeno
Carla Medina
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:06
Andrew Freer Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.) B
(Saturday 26th)
E-48
Završeno
Dalton Riggs
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Jared N Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-40
Završeno
Beckham Bullajian
Rockstar Martial Arts
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Eurick Alexander Mudegoren Hicks MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-34
Završeno
Hayden Moccardine
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:01
Joshua Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
B-34
Završeno
Adayan Lifto
Peak Performance Decatur
Keith Shelby Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Pobedio Završnicom - 02:59
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-46
Završeno
Kai Willingham
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Nathan Villa Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Pobedio Završnicom - 00:28
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-36
Završeno
Boomer Cox
Zero Dojo
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:38
Ruth Little KSJJ - Flux MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-49
Završeno
Joseph Venegas
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:03
Hudson Rice Neanderthal fight company
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-51
Završeno
Tayson Willingham
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Caleb Fenton Neanderthal fight company
YOUTH 1- GI / 8-9 YEARS / WHITE OR GREY W/WHITE STRIPE / BEGINNER WHITE BELT (WITH SUBMISSIONS) / LIGHTWEIGHT (61-70 LBS.).....DC
(Saturday 26th)
A-34
Završeno
Liam Cortez
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:45
Marlee Zimmerman CJJF West Frisco
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-37
Završeno
Paisley Maxwell
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Jax Ho KSJJ - Flux MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-44
Završeno
Carla Medina
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Karter Short KSJJ - Flux MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-40
Završeno
Juliana Thompson
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Jakaylah Lamon Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Pobeda po poenima - 02:59
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-47
Završeno
Kai Willingham
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:49
Luke Pawloski KSJJ - Flux MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-37
Završeno
Colt Olivieri
Peak Performance Decatur
Judson Simpson Neanderthal fight company Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
B-35
Završeno
Alexander Rafael Sanchez
Jinho
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:54
Adayan Lifto Peak Performance Decatur
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.) B
(Saturday 26th)
E-49
Završeno
Dalton Riggs
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Jared N Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-38
Završeno
Boomer Cox
Zero Dojo
Pobeda po poenima - 02:59
Joshua Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday 26th)
B-38
Završeno
Mateo Rivera
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Nathaniel Boyd Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-38
Završeno
Alyx Loyo
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Alex Nguyen Aloisio Silva BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 00:43
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-45
Završeno
Karter Short
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:23
Andrew Freer Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-37
Završeno
Hayden Moccardine
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 02:59
Nicholas Hall Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-50
Završeno
Tayson Willingham
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Kennedy Hallmark KSJJ - Flux MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-40
Završeno
Nicholas Wilson
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:01
Cooper Babin Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-42
Završeno
Juliana Thompson
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Adriel Hilario Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Pobedio Završnicom - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-39
Završeno
Jorey Simpson
Neanderthal fight company
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Alison Luna Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-48
Završeno
Luke Pawloski
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Nathan Villa Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Pobedio Završnicom - 01:10
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-41
Završeno
Ryan Kopp
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Logan Roberson KSJJ - Flux MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 01:18
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-42
Završeno
Beckham Bullajian
Rockstar Martial Arts
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Finnick Holland Peak Performance Decatur
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
Završeno
Caleb Fenton
Neanderthal fight company
Pobeda bez borbe
Kennedy Hallmark KSJJ - Flux MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
B-36
Završeno
Alyx Loyo
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:15
Keith Shelby Bushido Mixed Martial Arts