Ukupno medalja
274 Zlato
267 Srebro
175 Bronza
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
4
Bear Ryan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Raphael Wilson
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Gianni Cabral
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Camden Lawson
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Charlotte Bueno
Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
4
Patrick Zimmerman
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
– Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
5
Daniel Campbell
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Islombek Umarov
Renato Tavares association
5
Mathias Gordon
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
4
JERRICKO FERRER
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Amari Colon
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Aubrie Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
4
Isaac Deskins
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Ayden Moran
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Lucca Esteves
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
5
Arianna Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Evan Huie
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
9
Justin Rivera
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
9
Stella Esquio
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Sophia Hoyt
MJN Jiu Jitsu
9
Finn Vomvas
Relic Jiu Jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
John Price, IV
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Joshua Rocha
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Alexandria Vogt
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Penelope Bowen
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Brody Edwards
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
4
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
5
Tiago Estrella
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Riverose Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Lola Akmalova
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
5
Callen Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
– Renato Tavares Association
9
Mason Bishop
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
4
Aiden Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Xavier Santamaria
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Brantley Davenport
5
Nia Iliev
Renato Tavares association
5
Ezra Tcimpidis
Renato Tavares association
9
James Goellner
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
9
Karson Justice
BQuick BJJ
9
Landon Munoz
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
9
Jason Hiatt
Bully Me Now MMA
9
Mallory Minor
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Kensington Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
– Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
9
Mason Gibson
Renato Tavares association
9
Jayden Perez
ATT BAGA
17
Jacob Pollock
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
17
Bryce Justice
BQuick BJJ
17
Muhammad Nigmatjanov
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Seth Evans
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Liam Wright
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Ethan Martin
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Dj Johnson
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Arya Corbett
CalixtoBJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
4
Hudson Yeager
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Scarlett Myers
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Antonio Bennett
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.) MR
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Will Vomvas
Relic Jiu Jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Rylan Cox
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Jacob Bybee
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Aaden Barron
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Sophia Curcio
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Romeo Dixon
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Megan Murray
BTT Melbourne Florida
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Maya Dimberg
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Keylee Rivas
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
4
Kamila Castillo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Nicolas Matthews
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Deylan Main
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Brianna Castillo
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
Reagan Brown
Luiz Palhares
5
Emerson Rainey
Renato Tavares association
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Luke O’Riley
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Nikolai Freeman
Gracie Barra Celebration
9
Hunter Close
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Jacob Ramones
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Keva Schells
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Chloe Baker
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Carter Bermudez
Darkwolf MMA
5
Adriana Whiting
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Asher Bickerstaff
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Nicolas Navarro
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
9
Valentina Ferreira
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
9
Jacob Diaz
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
9
Viktor Revesz
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Samu Rodriguez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Briege Gilner
Union Team BJJ
5
Michael Abache
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
5
Hayes Chaisson
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
9
Cayden Anderson
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
9
Mavrik Zamora
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
9
Manuel Souza
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
4
Jonah Bills
Renato Tavares association
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Adam Chliyah
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
4
Finn Carriere
Relic Jiu Jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Noah Pinero
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
5
Maria eduarda Rodrigues
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
4
RJ Frost
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Alina Gorokhovskiy
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
5
Kai Baker
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Penelope Suthann
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Yeshua Cruz
Gracie Barra Celebration
5
Drako Harms
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
9
Robert Delisa
Renato Tavares association
– Renato Tavares Association
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
5
William Sands jr.
Grappling Mastery
5
Liam Gill
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Malakai Abinuman
Gracie Barra Celebration
5
Minka Grage
ATT BAGA
– American Top Team
9
Gabe Pagan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
9
Alice Dias
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
9
Drew Ostermyer
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
William Jones
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Sam Messina
ATT BAGA
– American Top Team
5
Wyatt Leleux
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Vladimir Contulescu
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Lawson Confortti
Renzo Gracie
5
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Enzo Romero
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Skylar Carson
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Grayson Puleio
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
4
Danny Slusher
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Sebastian Tomines
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
4
Lilly Vincent
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Hadley Bowen
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Jordan Hermelo
ATT BAGA
– American Top Team
5
Jack Stevenson
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Ella Laiosa
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Dilyor Akmalov
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
5
Drake Smith
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Sophia Tcimpidis
Renato Tavares association
5
Sean Headley
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Kiah Gonzalez
Relson Gracie St Augustine
9
Amara Kohli
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
9
Ava Barron
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Tyler Sapp
Relson Gracie St Augustine
9
Jaeden Jacobs
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Kyler Williams
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Finnegan Armstrong
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Elijah Harper
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Lucas Gonzalez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Sebastian Corzo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
4
Jericho Downs
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
5
Achilles O'Connell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Fisher Schumacher
R1NG BJJ
5
Scarlet Frezza
Renato Tavares association
5
noah miller
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Kemper Gilner
Union Team BJJ
9
Chase Oake
BQuick BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Elijah Bills
Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Damien Sieber
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / Advance / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / Advance / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
JM consolation youth 1- gi / 8-9 years / advanced/ cruiserweight (71-80 lbs. )
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.) B
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.) B
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.) B
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.) B
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under) B
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
4
Bear Ryan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
4
Islombek Umarov
Renato Tavares association
5
Patrick Zimmerman
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
– Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
5
Natalia Pagan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Mathias Gordon
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
4
Lola Akmalova
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
5
Isabella colon
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
JERRICKO FERRER
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Amari Colon
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
4
Ayden Moran
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Jacob Pollock
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
5
Isabella Carter
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Kensington Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
– Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
5
Mason Johnson
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
9
Stella Esquio
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Arianna Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
9
Muhammad Nigmatjanov
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Zac Carey
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Penelope Bowen
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Raphael Wilson
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
4
Callen Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
5
Leonidas O'Connell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Mason Bishop
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
4
Jayden Perez
ATT BAGA
5
Carlos Martinez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Aiden Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
5
Nia Iliev
Renato Tavares association
5
Mason Gibson
Renato Tavares association
9
Brantley Davenport
9
Bryce Justice
BQuick BJJ
9
Rayner Beaux
BTT Melbourne Florida
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Karson Justice
BQuick BJJ
9
Jason Hiatt
Bully Me Now MMA
9
Mallory Minor
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Ezra Tcimpidis
Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
4
Liam Wright
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Arya Corbett
CalixtoBJJ
5
Ali Murtazaiev
Gracie Barra Celebration
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Rylan Cox
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
Sophia Curcio
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Asher Bickerstaff
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Briege Gilner
Union Team BJJ
5
Keylee Rivas
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Javier Falquez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Romeo Dixon
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
4
Conner Elliott
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Brianna Castillo
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
Hunter Close
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Emerson Rainey
Renato Tavares association
5
Jacob Ramones
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Keva Schells
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
5
Chloe Baker
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Nicolas Navarro
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
Cayden Anderson
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
4
Carlos Figueiredo
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
5
Adam Chliyah
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
5
Matthew Canaveral
ATT BAGA
– American Top Team
5
Jonah Bills
Renato Tavares association
5
Noah Pinero
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
4
Finn Carriere
Relic Jiu Jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
4
Marc Lenart
Fusion X-Cel Performance
5
Adrianna Villarreal
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
4
Alina Gorokhovskiy
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
5
Mya Miranda
ATT BAGA
– American Top Team
5
Robert Delisa
Renato Tavares association
5
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
5
Katherine Safina
Renato Tavares association
9
Kai Baker
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
9
Penelope Suthann
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Yeshua Cruz
Gracie Barra Celebration
9
Drako Harms
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
4
William Sands jr.
Grappling Mastery
5
Liam Gill
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Malakai Abinuman
Gracie Barra Celebration
5
Jacob Diaz
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
9
Gabe Pagan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
9
Alice Dias
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
9
Drew Ostermyer
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
4
William Jones
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Sam Messina
ATT BAGA
– American Top Team
5
Wyatt Leleux
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Vladimir Contulescu
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
5
Imronbek Matniyazov
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
9
Santi Horst
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
9
Jaxson Harripersaud
Bully Me Now MMA
9
Enzo Romero
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
9
Hayes Chaisson
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
3
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
4
Danny Slusher
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
5
Lilly Vincent
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Jack Stevenson
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Kiah Gonzalez
Relson Gracie St Augustine
5
Amara Kohli
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
5
Ryan Rojo
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
5
Sophia Tcimpidis
Renato Tavares association
5
Sean Headley
Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Finnegan Armstrong
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Yasine Jarrah
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
5
Kyler Williams
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Kailani Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
5
Sebastian Corzo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
4
Fisher Schumacher
R1NG BJJ
5
Chase Oake
BQuick BJJ
5
Scarlet Frezza
Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Emiliano Villarreal
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
5
Phoenix Pola
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Abigail Bradshaw
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Eillen Dematti
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
4
Achilles O'Connell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Kemper Gilner
Union Team BJJ
5
Brody Balboa
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Rebel Howell
Bully Me Now MMA
5
Marco Fardales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
4
Khloe Cook
Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
JM Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
YOUTH 1- NO-GI / 8-9 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / HEAVYWEIGHT (81-90 LBS.)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.) B
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.) B
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate/ Heavyweight (86-95 lbs.) B
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
5
Andrew Vance
Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Aidan Toth
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
4
Alyssa Barron
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
4
Hunter Schoentag
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
4
Bella Betts
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Jack Dematti
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
4
Joshua Castro
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
5
Joy Evans
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Matthew Haake
Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Xavier Porto
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
4
Zachary Barton
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Jack Saxton
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
– Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
4
Hayden Schmidt
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Lightfeatherweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
4
Matthew Hoenshell
Mano A Mano
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
4
Caleb Evans
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. )
4
Nicolas Fardales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. )
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Ultraweight (186 lbs. + )
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. ) B
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
JACOB Gibson
Renato Tavares association
5
Dylan Simmons
Relic Jiu Jitsu
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Maxim Raicu
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Aidan Toth
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
4
Mackinzee Jarrell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
4
Hunter Schoentag
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Santiago Linares
Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
4
Matthew Haake
Renato Tavares association
5
Lincoln Bryant
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Xavier Porto
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
4
Kane Farias-Rios
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
5
Jack Dematti
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
4
Nicholas Levene
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
4
Zachary Barton
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
5
Mason Graves
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
4
Maximus O'Connell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
5
Rudley Villarreal III
American Top Team Longwood
– American Top Team
5
Carter Rivera
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
4
Zaid Rabah
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatheweight (86-95 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
4
Anna Braley
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
Womens Gi / White / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
4
GeorgeAnn Guarini
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Syanne Roberson
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Nomie Arellano
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
4
Earnestine Horton
American Top Team Orlando
– American Top Team
5
Rebecca Kimsey
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
4
Eugenia Kinzer
Ancient City Martial Arts
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Christian Culhane
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
5
Syanne Roberson
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Nomie Arellano
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 )
4
Vail Strazzulla
Inside control Academy
5
Danielle Justice
BQuick BJJ
5
Earnestine Horton
American Top Team Orlando
– American Top Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Mark Acevedo
Mano A Mano
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Brady Kelly
Gracie Barra Oviedo
– Gracie Barra
5
Zachary Gustafson
Gracie Barra Oveido
5
Sebastian Morales
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Christian Rosado
Darkwolf MMA
9
Robert Emory
9
Eric Saladrigas
Boca De La Riva
9
Gabriel Cavalcanti
Base Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Johnel Imperio Lagabon
American Top Team Orlando
– American Top Team
5
Joseph Aprea
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Robert Tanner
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Alex Whicher
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Bornis Ebed Torres Balza
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
9
Daniel Gomez
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Vladimir Borisov
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Christian Jules
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Sebastian Cid
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Bob Frost
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Braihnny Vil
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
9
Jackson Smith
Train fight Win
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Gianfranco Amati
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Sumner Mullins
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Jose Cosme
UFC Gym Orlando
9
Unknown user
Ocala BJJ
– Renato Tavares Association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
CRISTIAN LIMA
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Dylan Wright
5
Bruno Lima
Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Jake Suggs
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Zechariah Presley
Gracie Fernandina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Joseph Decker
Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
4
Logan Bogart
Xtreme Gracie
5
Trace Smith
Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
4
Justin Kim
Gracie Barra Oviedo
– Gracie Barra
5
Luis Perez
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Daniel A. Diaz
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
4
Camilo Zeballos
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
4
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Luis Martinez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
5
Laopold Layman
Ancient City Martial Arts
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Cole Baxley
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
4
Daniel Carrero
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Hans Laureles
UFC GYM
– UFC
5
Andy Hernandez
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
Mens Gi / Brown / Masters / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
4
Zain Naqvi
American Top Team Tampa
– American Top Team
5
Bryan Escobar
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
4
Brady Kelly
Gracie Barra Oviedo
– Gracie Barra
5
Robert Emory
5
Sebastian Morales
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Christian Rosado
Darkwolf MMA
5
John Averette
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– GFTeam
9
Ben Nicholas
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
4
Johnel Imperio Lagabon
American Top Team Orlando
– American Top Team
5
Joseph Aprea
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Alex Whicher
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Bornis Ebed Torres Balza
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
david holbrook
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
4
Anthony Whitehead
Redbeard Combatives
5
Jonah Kope
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Bob Frost
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
5
Jackson Smith
Train fight Win
5
Braihnny Vil
Gracie Barra Orlando
– Gracie Barra
9
Christian Jules
UFC Gym Orlando
9
Dat Vo
Train fight Win
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
4
Gianfranco Amati
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Unknown user
Ocala BJJ
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Micah Hill
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Sumner Mullins
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
walter thomas
Bully Me Now MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
4
Joey Duffy
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
5
CRISTIAN LIMA
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
4
Jake Suggs
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Jeffrey Allgeo
American Top Team - East Orlando
– American Top Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
4
Federico Castro
Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
4
Christopher Nowlan
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Renato Tavares Association
5
Justin Kim
Gracie Barra Oviedo
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniel A. Diaz
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
5
James Newberry
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
4
Tyler Martin
Carlson Gracie
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Camilo Zeballos
ATOS Orlando
– Atos
7
Russ Hall
Open Matt Academy
– BJJ Globetrotters
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
4
Sean Alcorn
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Cole Baxley
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
4
Andy Hernandez
5
Dariel Chirino
Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Daniel Carrero
UFC Gym Orlando
5
Diego Cortes
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
5
Jalen Underwood
BurdHouse Combat Club
– Knight Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
4
Jeremy Grey
Inside control Academy
5
7
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
5
Marcos Lima
ATOS Orlando
– Atos