Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Završeno
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Jax Worley Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
Završeno
Clark Prochaska
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Anna Johnson Fight to Win Shelby
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
Završeno
Damian Perea
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Collin Barber Saga Combat Systems Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs. )
(Saturday)
H-12
Završeno
Noah Wyckoff
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Zachary Edwards Saga Combat Systems Pobedio Završnicom - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Završeno
Mason Goins
Saga Combat Systems
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Layne Kay TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-13
Završeno
Ethyn Sanders
Checkmat East Coast
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Lucas LeClair RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
Završeno
Camden Wiggins
Saga Combat Systems
Madison Spencer Saga Combat Systems Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-9
Završeno
Trey Parker
Megalodon Gym
Charlie Hanna Checkmat Charleston Pobedio Završnicom - 02:01
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
Završeno
Cruz Esposito
Fightsports Charlotte
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:21
Jacob Jang Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
Završeno
Silas VanDonkelaar
Alliance Greenville
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:15
Jose Andres Duran ATOS HQ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Završeno
Elijah Edmondson
ECMMA
Arturo Fernandez High Performance Gym Pobedio Završnicom - 01:16
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
Završeno
Lily Goins
Saga Combat Systems
Judah McMinn SBG International Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
Završeno
Kade POWELL
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:23
Rocco Quoyle Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Završeno
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Benji Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-7
Završeno
William Mershon
Alliance Greenville
Malyn Gentry TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
Završeno
Collin Barber
Saga Combat Systems
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Case DeChant Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
Završeno
Lucas LeClair
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Asher Roley Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-14
Završeno
Bennett Steinkamp
Straight Blast Gym Buford
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:34
Dylan Giesler UFC Gym Greenville
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-13
Završeno
Anahmae Olsen
Carlson Gracie wsnc/Eight Points
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:34
Abigale Gerisch ALLIANCE
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
Završeno
Laney Tucker
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
CJ Pon Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Završeno
Roman Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Coco Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
Završeno
Hudson Carter
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:17
Mason Goins Saga Combat Systems
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
Završeno
Alex Cordova
Alliance Greenville
Pobedio Dikvalifikacijom (diskvalifikacija) - 00:24
Alex Fincannon Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-21
Završeno
Harmony Kerns-Benjamin
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Olivia Bowden Roberto Traven BJJ Pobeda po poenima
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-20
Završeno
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-15
Završeno
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Ethyn Sanders Checkmat East Coast
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
G-18
Završeno
Elijah McNeal
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Danté Singh Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym Pobedio Završnicom - 02:13
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-14
Završeno
Jenissa VanDonkelaar
Alliance Greenville
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Sarah Deloach TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.) B
(Saturday)
B-19
Završeno
Kalea Kasberg
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:10
Jibreel Sokari Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
Završeno
Elijah Edmondson
ECMMA
Landon Mitchell Alliance Greenville Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-18
Završeno
Julian Scavone
Checkmat Charlotte
Sammy Xayaseng Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 02:04
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-19
Završeno
Case DeChant
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Lily Goins Saga Combat Systems