Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-6
Završeno
Anthony Agriesti
Brock Somers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-9
Završeno
Boris Yakoby
Winners Training Centers
Santiago Grooscors AKI
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
L-21
Završeno
Roger Castillo
Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Ethan "BOLO" Tran V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-24
Završeno
Josh Vega
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Ryan Conforti 10th Planet Austin
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-16
Završeno
Thomas Church
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Joseph Suarez Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
I-46
Završeno
Jason Luongo
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
James Morales Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
G-50
Završeno
Brittany Fibbio Kobb
American Top Team - West Pines
María Lola Cuberli Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-12
Završeno
Roger Castillo
Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Gonzalez Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-18
Završeno
Hector Garcia-Villamil
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Boyd
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-3
Završeno
Franco Alegria
American Top Team
Sophia Jimenez Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-21
Završeno
Rafael Diniz
DSJJ TEAM WESTON
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-52
Završeno
Mich-lee Anglade
Burns Jiu jitsu
Gabriel Barrocas Fight Sports Miami
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
I-54
Završeno
Charles Muxo
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Denys Bendega American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-53
Završeno
Charles Muxo
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Denys Bendega American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
H-68
Završeno
Jehad Hamad
Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Ruben Manzur Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
H-1
Završeno
Bryce Siddens
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Keagan Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports Pobedio Završnicom - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-1
Završeno
Jonah Rieumont
Lotus Club Miami
Josiah Sanchez Tiger & Dragon Miami Pobedio Završnicom - 01:34
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-1
Završeno
Ayden Ramirez
AKI
Amaya McDermott American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Pobedio Završnicom - 01:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-1
Završeno
Terrell Ray
Aiden Vernon Burns Jiu jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-1
Završeno
Unknown User
Team Inferno Mixed Martial Arts
Junior Ramos MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES Pobeda po poenima
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
H-2
Završeno
Audrey Maglietta
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Abigail Gonzalez Pobedio Završnicom - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-4
Završeno
Cael M
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Jacob Garcia Miami WMB Pobedio Završnicom - 00:22
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
Završeno
Kalias Nazario
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:24
Jade Washington
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-2
Završeno
Deklan Young
Lotus Club Miami
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:29
To be decided
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Završeno
Boris Yakoby
Winners Training Centers
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:43
Santiago Grooscors AKI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-1
Završeno
Frank Lioy
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Pobedio Završnicom
Mason Trujillo V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-5
Završeno
Isabella Offenburger
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Lucas Santiago AKI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-2
Završeno
Orion McDermott
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Parker Young Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Završeno
Ryan El Lobo
AKI
Michael Herzog American Top Team Coconut Creek Pobeda po poenima - 02:00