Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-31
Završeno
Malik Bousalham
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Carter Ross Luiz Palhares
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-23
Završeno
Mary Manis
A-FORCE BJJ
LELAND GLINES FOYA BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-34
Završeno
Kale Merrill
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Alyssa Latorre Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-27
Završeno
Tyler Young
Riptide mma
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:08
Ella Baggett Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-25
Završeno
Macey Plymel
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Nelson Abrew Combatives Unlimited Pobeda po poenima - 02:55
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-27
Završeno
Charlie Smith
Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Isabella West Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Pobedio Dikvalifikacijom (diskvalifikacija) - 01:02
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-28
Završeno
Jonan Domenech
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Isaiah Lais BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-22
Završeno
Myles Duncan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Sydni Cox Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-25
Završeno
Navarro Mireles
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Asher Struhar Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-27
Završeno
Michael Miceli
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:28
Isabel Flowers Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-31
Završeno
Elad Homsky
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Mary Manis A-FORCE BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-26
Završeno
Julian Coats
Xequemate
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:29
Fisher Baker Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (216-230 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-28
Završeno
Trevor Thompson
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
William Anderson Hutchinson Jiu-jitsu/Pete White MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 02:26
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-38
Završeno
Louis Demott
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Shawn Somers Darkwolf MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
Završeno
Unknown User
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:16
Austin Hayes Hutchinson Jiu-jitsu/Pete White MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Završeno
Jonan Domenech
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Emily Yeo Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-25
Završeno
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
JAVIER VALENCIA Gracie Barra Jacksonville Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-26
Završeno
Ryland Fisher
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Ethan Hernandez Gracie Barra Jacksonville Pobedio Završnicom - 00:40
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-27
Završeno
Cadence Smith
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:00
Colt Wimberly Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-26
Završeno
Breece Tyler
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gabriel Mitchell Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-28
Završeno
Emilia Mcneely
FOYA BJJ
Zach Santo Mount Dora BJJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-35
Završeno
Nathan Wong
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Toby Nguyen Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-32
Završeno
Valentina Espinoza
FOYA BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:10
Carter Ross Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-35
Završeno
Ezra Jensen
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Brandon Waller Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-27
Završeno
Austin Denman
FOYA BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Asher Struhar Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Završeno
Aubrianna Barnes
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Pobeda bez borbe
Jonan Domenech Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-28
Završeno
Ethan Hernandez
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:36
Amos Melvin III Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-33
Završeno
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Eli Zagagi BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Pobedio Završnicom - 02:21
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-29
Završeno
Mitchell Horine
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Mason Obama Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 02:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-29
Završeno
Isabel Flowers
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Coats Xequemate Pobedio Završnicom - 01:29
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-32
Završeno
LELAND GLINES
FOYA BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:58
Elad Homsky Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-31
Završeno
Trace Justice
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Ellington Kellogg Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00