Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K23
Završeno
Hiroshi Fry
Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:20
Niko Orphanides Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-29
Završeno
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Bria Ma Garami Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:01
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-26
Završeno
Misha Rozumenko
Connection BJJ academy
Walker Alvarez Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
E-25
Završeno
Jason Jones
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kano Cintron Team Casarez Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K24
Završeno
Kai Hlebinsky
Valhalla Combat Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Jeremiah Owens Davidson County BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
G-21
Završeno
Florence Owen
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Kathryn MacLeod Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
H20
Završeno
Zoe Perrine
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Lynnae McClure Pobedio Završnicom - 01:16
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-25
Završeno
Gavin Populus
Lion's Crest Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Wilkison Grover Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C23
Završeno
Blake Slack
Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Dahlia Fontanilla Nature BJJ SANFORD Pobedio Završnicom - 01:11
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-30
Završeno
Neal Robertson
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Jace Sayers Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I20
Završeno
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Tianna Garry Garami Jiu Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
E-26
Završeno
Zakhar Biliavskyi
Connection BJJ academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Sam Flynn Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C24
Završeno
Graham Ward
Schell Shock BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Michael Soggie Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H19
Završeno
Johnathan Lanning
Davidson County BJJ
Raesae Settles The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K25
Završeno
Kevin Keys
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Kenneth Fontanilla Nature BJJ SANFORD Pobedio Završnicom - 02:49
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-27
Završeno
Sam Neef
Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Khang Ngo The Next Element Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 01:21
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
B-28
Završeno
Bear Rembetsy
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Platon Horner
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-26
Završeno
Soren Hazzard
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Jace Watson Schell Shock BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-31
Završeno
Jacoby Villanueva
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:56
Colton Shover Jujitsu Performance Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I19
Završeno
Owen Gardner
Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Casarez Team Casarez Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J27
Završeno
James Eldridge
Elevate MMA Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:30
Jacob White Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
A-28
Završeno
Minnie Kealoha
Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:05
Walker Alvarez Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Završeno
Cash Bannister
Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Colton Siedlecky Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C25
Završeno
Mason Cruz
The Next Element Academy
Dahlia Fontanilla Nature BJJ SANFORD Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
B-27
Završeno
Grayson King
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:06
Lily Hauser Davidson County BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 24)
E-27
Završeno
John Hernandez
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:50
Kano Cintron Team Casarez
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
G-22
Završeno
Emmett Salas
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Pobeda po poenima - 03:32
Troy Hoffman The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
I21
Završeno
Ava Montejo
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:08
Anabelle Melton Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
F-27
Završeno
Reading Jones
Connection BJJ academy
Wilkison Grover Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 01:12
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-32
Završeno
Neal Robertson
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Haydin Gardner Paragon of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-28
Završeno
Shawn Johnson
Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Aiden Richardson Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 01:38
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
D-33
Završeno
Izabel Kudrick
Modern American MMA
Capriana Zamora RAW MMA Pobedio Završnicom - 01:09