Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Окончено
Durrell Strawder
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mark Saponara Gracie New Jersey
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-50
Окончено
Benjamin Odham
Method MMA
Jamie Seveur 301 MMA Won by Submission - 02:46
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-48
Окончено
Camryn Grindle
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 03:10
Saif Alzaabi Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male MR
(Saturday April 17th)
C-53
Окончено
Reece Morris
VLtra Submission Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Willard GROUND CONTROL
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-46
Окончено
Tyson MCDuffy
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 02:05
Alvin Relleta Triple Threat Combat Sports
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-43
Окончено
Jonathan Deyette
Team Pimentel
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Joshua Semick The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-49
Окончено
Jack Reggio
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Hale Team Pimentel
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-47
Окончено
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Markus Turner Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E1
Окончено
Luke Stenger
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 03:31
Zac Cantler Method MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-51
Окончено
Collin Whitney
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:41
Benjamin Odham Method MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-50
Окончено
Davi Martins
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:03
Tristan SINGH Foundation jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-45
Окончено
Eduardo Veiga
GFTeam Maryland
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Proctor Practical mma
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E4
Окончено
Sebastian Ventura
Team Pimentel
Tommy Hartman GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 00:41
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-52
Окончено
Roberto Jimenez
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jamie Seveur 301 MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-47
Окончено
Alvin Relleta
Triple Threat Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 04:57
Magnus Ring Noel Smith BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-50
Окончено
Lee Douglas
Monroe Hall BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Bennett Team Pimentel
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E2
Окончено
Luke Stenger
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 03:51
Zac Cantler Method MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-54
Окончено
Michael Lancraft
Monroe Hall BJJ
Isaac Aeppli Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-51
Окончено
Camryn Grindle
GROUND CONTROL
Jack Reggio GROUND CONTROL Won by Submission - 02:38
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-48
Окончено
Markus Turner
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Marvin Green Monroe Hall BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-51
Окончено
Davi Martins
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan SINGH Foundation jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-52
Окончено
Magnus Ring
Noel Smith BJJ
Shawn Wells The compound MMA Won by Submission - 02:44
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-54
Окончено
George Heinze
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Eric Kronstadt Monroe Hall BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-55
Окончено
Austin Gregg
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 04:03
Zac Cantler Method MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-44
Окончено
Joshua Semick
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Proctor Practical mma Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-54
Окончено
Stephen Riordan
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:03
Tristan SINGH Foundation jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E5
Окончено
Chibs Ahoy
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Decision - 04:00
Taylor Stoltzfus GROUND CONTROL
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-56
Окончено
Tommy Hartman
GROUND CONTROL
Luke Stenger Team Pimentel Won by Submission - 03:06
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-52
Окончено
Nathan Bennett
Team Pimentel
Camryn Grindle GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-49
Окончено
Robert Wallace
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Rauf Ibatulin GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-53
Окончено
Magnus Ring
Noel Smith BJJ
Shawn Wells The compound MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E7
Окончено
Roberto Jimenez
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by points - 04:00
Nathan Otte ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA