Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
N63
Окончено
Jarid Shaw
Saga Combat Systems
Nicholas Watson Fight Sports Charlotte Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
E60
Окончено
Basir Muhammad
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Austin O’Day Metrolina Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
A-68
Окончено
Grant Kahlenberg
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kasey Duff TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
C68
Окончено
Max Myers
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Won by Submission - 02:13
Rafael Paniagua Hayastan MMA Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
A-69
Окончено
Jackson Moon
Honest Grappling Co.
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Steen Combat Athletics
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
K60
Окончено
Ethan Erwin
Team Oxendine
Alexander Stewart Renzo Gracie Bragg Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
H61
Окончено
David Simpson
Team Oxendine
Micah Yarbrough Checkmat Charlotte Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
M59
Окончено
Tyler Horwath
Uzcategui BJJ
Mitchell Barfield Dosher Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
E64
Окончено
Logan Hamby
RAW MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kole Riggs Checkmat Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
F56
Окончено
Jack Smith
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Foster BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Men's Gi Black Belt Absolute Only / Adult / Black Belt / Open Weight
(Saturday August 20th)
G67
Окончено
Mark Dillon
Speakeasy Jiu-Jitsu
Jeff Piercy Capital Combat Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
D66
Окончено
Andrew Milden
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Paul Boniface Groundstone BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
H63
Окончено
Jacob Lee
Team Pedro Sauer
Collin Robertson Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
D67
Окончено
Mike Kielt
Triumph Fight Academy
Marcus Butler Fight Sports Charlotte Won by Submission - 01:24
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
K59
Окончено
Richard Taylor
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Peyton Redwine Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
E65
Окончено
Dylan Fay
Team ROC
Won by Submission - 00:40
Logan Hamby RAW MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
Окончено
Jordan Carroll
RAW MMA
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Ferrante PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
M58
Окончено
Jared Mathewson
IRONGRIP JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:19
Billy Benfield Checkmat North Carolina
Men's Gi Black Belt Absolute Only / Adult / Black Belt / Open Weight
(Saturday August 20th)
G68
Окончено
Mark Dillon
Speakeasy Jiu-Jitsu
Jeff Piercy Capital Combat Won by Submission - 00:41
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
L58
Окончено
Nicholas Esposito
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Patrick Schaffer Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
C69
Окончено
Bryan Taylor
ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Max Myers Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
B-60
Окончено
Albert Peralta
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nick Kyte Team Oxendine Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
E61
Окончено
Keenan Baxter
No team association
Won by points - 04:00
Austin O’Day Metrolina Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
A-70
Окончено
Grant Kahlenberg
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Moon Honest Grappling Co.
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
J-62
Окончено
William Walker
Fight to Win Shelby
Won by points - 03:59
Daniel Martin BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
M60
Окончено
Brian Hilinski
Groundstone BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Damon Witschey Team Mannon BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
E53
Окончено
Breece Tyler
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
David Betancourt Triumph Fight Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
B-61
Окончено
Gabriel Parker
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Marquis Sivels Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by Submission - 00:40
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
E62
Окончено
Jake Saitta
Gracie Lake Norman
Won by points - 04:00
Basir Muhammad Checkmat Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
H62
Окончено
Micah Yarbrough
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Calderon RAW MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
B-62
Окончено
Nick Kyte
Team Oxendine
Won by points - 05:00
Marquis Sivels Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 20th)
H64
Окончено
Micah Yarbrough
Checkmat Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Collin Robertson Black Force MMA