Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-34
Окончено
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Drake Grant Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Gray/ Gray w/ black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-49
Окончено
Tristan Crosby
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Dallas Lacey Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K33
Окончено
Michaelangelo Hsu
Gracie Barra
Cienna Medina Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L41
Окончено
Sadie Dondzil
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Varonika Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I42
Окончено
Jaylah Anderson
Hunter MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Wong BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-43
Окончено
Jason Acoba
10th Planet Florida Moons
Austin White Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-49
Окончено
Saverio Fabozzi
Bully Me Now MMA
Milena Viola American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H38
Окончено
Rocco Esquivel-Howe
Jean Jacques Machado FL / Knuckleup
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Neal Team 3
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
J36
Окончено
LJ Hinson
Won by Submission - 02:36
Edwin Romero Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K34
Окончено
Leonard Wortham
Gracie Fernandina
Won by points - 03:00
Eoin Burgoyne Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-47
Окончено
Jaydon Johnson
Bully Me Now MMA
Jackson Brewer Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.) B
(Saturday)
C-67
Окончено
Milena Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Amelia Baylis A Force BJJ Won by Decision
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-50
Окончено
Amelia Baylis
A Force BJJ
Amir Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-48
Окончено
Miguel Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Submission - 02:39
Rudolph Moulton Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-53
Окончено
Mason Click
Pooler Karate and Krav Maga
Won by points - 02:00
Eli Holland Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-40
Окончено
ELIJAH OLIVEIRA
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Gemma Cullen A Force BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-45
Окончено
Zachary Kahaly
Mentality Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:55
Trey Tison Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H39
Окончено
Parker Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Luke Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L49
Окончено
Dean Nimock
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 05:00
David Moses BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Reyniel Obis
Luiz Palhares
Won by Walkover
Bryce Siddens American Top Team - Coconut creek
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-48
Окончено
Santiago Caro
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Dominic Rodriguez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-35
Окончено
Kiara Ferreira
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 03:00
Dalton Johnson Hunter MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-49
Окончено
Trevor Higginbotham
Mat monster grappling
Aaron Wesley-moran Gracie Fernandina Won by Submission - 02:18
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-56
Окончено
Connor Franklin
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Radu Gusanu Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-54
Окончено
Unknown User
RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Jacob Theophile Mat Monster Macclenny Won by Submission - 00:53
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L50
Окончено
Dillon Hendricks
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jonathan Correa Xequemate
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Gray/ Gray w/ black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-50
Окончено
Tristan Crosby
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dallas Lacey Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
J38
Окончено
Weston Ward
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Liam Burgoyne Bully Me Now MMA
YOUTH 2- NO-GI CO-ED DIVISION / 12-13 YEARS / ADVANCED / MIDDLEWEIGHT (106-116 LBS.) B
(Saturday)
I44
Окончено
Collin Bishop
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 02:25
Evin Scott Gator Family BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-51
Окончено
Shawn Mcneely
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Adam Seifert Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:03
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H40
Окончено
Xander Johnson
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:12
Czarina Reed Mentality Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K35
Окончено
Kyle BEDNAR
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Abrams