Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K9
Окончено
Sebastian Lugo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Isabella Offenburger Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
I4
Окончено
Amir Pereda
Won by Decision - 03:00
Christopher Castillo Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L2
Окончено
Joaquin Bello
AKI
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-2
Окончено
Joseph Ross
Evolution MMA Miami
Won by Decision - 02:00
Gabrielle Shamir Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-3
Окончено
Mayleigh Fiebeck
Arise jiujitsu
Won by points - 02:20
Sebastian Escobedo XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-4
Окончено
Noah Lopez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:52
Kai Moc Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Окончено
Olivia Arauz
Evolution MMA Miami
Marco Del Valle-Provencal GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
Окончено
CJ Armas-Santoyo
Atos Miami
Won by points - 02:00
Jason De La Torre Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
Окончено
Benjamin Novo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
David Israel-Sanchez Arise jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
Окончено
Michael Valdes
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Won by Submission - 01:59
Xavier Castellano Evolution MMA Miami
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K3
Окончено
Andrew Alfonso
Renzo Gracie Weston
Andres Casanovas Arise jiujitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-4
Окончено
Martin Salazar
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Marcus Basulto Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 01:45
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L5
Окончено
Christopher Greene
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:09
Daniel Siles Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
Окончено
Allen O'shields
Atos Miami
Jack Williams Flowhouse BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I2
Окончено
Andriana Sotomayor
Gracie Barra Doral
Emily Viamonte Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-2
Окончено
Audric Figueredo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Окончено
Xavier Clavijo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
John Isaias Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jason Diaz
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jiovanni Diaz Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K4
Окончено
Gabriel Rodriguez
Arise jiujitsu
Lucas Milian RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-7
Окончено
Ryan El Lobo
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Adrian Bermudez Evolution MMA Miami
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I4
Окончено
Rebecca Marin
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Cyrice Biedermann Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
Окончено
Lucas De La Concepcion
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Aryszan Urakov Atos Miami
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
I5
Окончено
Amir Pereda
Won by Submission - 01:44
Oscar Joseph V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L3
Окончено
Adrian Mayari
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-5
Окончено
Kyro Joseph
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Matthew Hernandez Flowhouse BJJ Won by Decision - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-3
Окончено
Hannelore D'Entremont
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Jordan De La Torre Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
Окончено
Max Leyva
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Yasser Chaal Atos Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-5
Окончено
Charles Gundry
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kai Moc Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I6
Окончено
Keagan Mesina
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gavin Calcines Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
Окончено
Dylan Miranda
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Novo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-3
Окончено
Joseph Ross
Evolution MMA Miami
Won by Decision - 02:00
Gabrielle Shamir Flowhouse BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Окончено
Owen Loftus
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Kuenzle American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 02:00