Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
B-40
Окончено
Mitch Swindell
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Raul Diaz SBG International
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
D-27
Окончено
Estelle Valeruz
Team Mongoose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Marissa Carlisle Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
C-27
Окончено
Luke Pittman
Rush MMA
Hayden Livingston Rush MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
A-34
Окончено
John Singleton
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Won by points - 03:00
Addison Dixon Creighton MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
E-33
Окончено
Coben Bradford
Twin Tigers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
Hudson Brookshire Tsunami MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
B-42
Окончено
Chris Burns
Contemporary Martial Arts
Alexander Berry Alliance Atlanta (United States of America) Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
G-32
Окончено
Shaun Browder
SBG International
Will Clark Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 01:24
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
D-33
Окончено
Ryan Johnson
Twin Tigers Martial Arts
Landon Mediavilla Fogel bjj Won by Submission - 03:59
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
E-34
Окончено
Libby Barrett
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Courtney Twin Tigers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
A-36
Окончено
Melanie Castro
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cruz Uribe Top Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
G-31
Окончено
Ella Adiri
Marissa Carlisle Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
B-34
Окончено
Alice Hoyt
Rush MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Amanda Bear Juanaconda BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
E-30
Окончено
Maddox Rutledge
SBG Athens
Maria Amorim Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:55
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
C-31
Окончено
Molly Rogers
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Karin Heng Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
A-37
Окончено
John Singleton
Alliance Atlanta (United States of America)
Won by Submission - 02:33
Coulter Asbury PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
D-34
Окончено
Ryan Bost
Ascension MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Talamii Scott Apex MMA Covington
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
E-35
Окончено
Libby Barrett
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Ingram Team Mongoose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
G-35
Окончено
Austin Whitacre
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Kael Fielder Megalodon Gym
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
B-30
Окончено
Paige Gardner
Port City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Lezlea Bishop Apex MMA Covington
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
A-38
Окончено
Usbaldo DeLeon Juarez
Team Mongoose BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Curtis Blankenship Prattville Fitness Kickboxing and MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
C-32
Окончено
Mckenna Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Estelle Valeruz Team Mongoose BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / White / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs. )
(Saturday October 23th)
E-37
Окончено
Miriam Kaiser
Ascension MMA
Won by Submission - 02:55
Jasmine Goldie Juanaconda BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
B-41
Окончено
Brandon Leidecker
Creighton MMA
Jarrett Gibson Hard Knox MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:32
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
G-33
Окончено
Shaun Browder
SBG International
Won by Submission - 02:55
Connor Lottier Arsenal Combat Sports Club
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
D-35
Окончено
Dylan Zerof
SBG International
Won by points - 04:00
Landon Mediavilla Fogel bjj
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
Окончено
John DiLorenzo
Won by Walkover
Oliver Phillips Rush MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday October 23th)
A-40
Окончено
Nadim Hakim
Hard Knox MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Flavio De Almeida SBG International
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
C-34
Окончено
Bryanna Pedraza
SBG International
Lindsay Clark Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
B-35
Окончено
Mahonri Millerd
Laviano Brazilian JiuJitsu
Caleb Pittman Rush MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
G-36
Окончено
Austin Whitacre
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Kael Fielder Megalodon Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday October 23th)
E-36
Окончено
Daniel Courtney
Twin Tigers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Noah Ingram Team Mongoose BJJ