Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Окончено
Dominik Burgess
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 01:04
Baylii Rodriguez Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
Окончено
Monroe Mcguirt-weiland
Modern Warrior MMA
Won by Submission - 01:45
Catalina Strougo Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
Окончено
Aidan Smith
Team Rubao Carioca
Bradley Alexander UFC Gym Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Окончено
Cruz Uribe
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:14
Mariana Strougo Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Окончено
Blake Malone
Pitch Black BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Colton Hayes Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
Окончено
Jaxon Sexton
Alex Daltro
Won by points - 03:00
Bradley Egge Electric City MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Окончено
Logan Green
American Top Team Asheville
Won by points - 02:00
Jameson Ross Gracie Barra Asheville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
Окончено
Jude Grogan
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Leila Burley Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-5
Окончено
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Monroe Mcguirt-weiland Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
Окончено
Chance Hoglen
Gracie Barra Asheville
Won by points - 03:00
Catalina Strougo Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-3
Окончено
Baylii Rodriguez
Modern Warrior MMA
Kane Horne Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
Окончено
Bridget Ross
Modern Warrior MMA
Lucas Amezquita Rise Up BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
Окончено
Jude Grogan
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Leila Burley Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightfeatheweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
Окончено
Zane Garcia
Modern Warrior MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Valerie Ross Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
Окончено
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
William Padilla Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
Окончено
Dominik Burgess
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 01:47
Aiden Burley Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Окончено
Colby Martin
High Performance Gym
Saul Studdard Alliance Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Окончено
Mariana Strougo
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jude Grogan Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-8
Окончено
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Gemma Burgess High Performance Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Окончено
Aidan Smith
Team Rubao Carioca
Bradley Alexander UFC Gym Greenville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
Окончено
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Jaxon Sexton Alex Daltro Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
D-15
Окончено
Wyatt Cox
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:13
Maximus Fowler Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Окончено
Kane Horne
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:40
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
Окончено
Chance Hoglen
Gracie Barra Asheville
William Padilla Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
Окончено
Mariana Strougo
Rise Up BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Leila Burley Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightfeatheweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-7
Окончено
Kael Fielder
Megaladon
Won by points - 03:00
Valerie Ross Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Окончено
Baylii Rodriguez
Modern Warrior MMA
Aiden Burley Rise Up BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Окончено
Colby Martin
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 01:01
Preston Fine High Performance Gym
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
Окончено
Jaxson Marques
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 02:14
Isabella Medrano Gracie Barra Asheville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
Окончено
Dominik Burgess
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Caylee Preston Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
(Saturday)
A-15
Окончено
Kaleb Feaster
Modern Warrior MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Maximus Fowler Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
Окончено
Nathan Harper
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 00:48
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym