Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
Окончено
Meagen Galloway
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Crisha Bishop Luiz Filho BJJ Won by points - 01:24
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-23
Окончено
Frank Sinclair
Ferro Academy
Maxwell Erban Intercept MMA Won by Submission - 01:58
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-17
Окончено
Mason Jones
Corral's Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:37
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-26
Окончено
Braden Ashe
Bulldog Fight Team
Zain Javan Andre Maneco BJJ Won by Submission
Womens Gi / Blue / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Окончено
Beyth-Shan Yodhhewawhe
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Natalia Lim LCCT BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Daniel Gonzalez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kayne Duncan Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Alec Minton
Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood
Alex Carbajal Wrecking Ball MMA Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Philip Quinlan Jr
Intercept MMA
Won by Walkover
Kayne Duncan Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Окончено
Gabriel Tellez
Wrecking Ball MMA
Giovanni Camacho UFC Gym North Aurora Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-18
Окончено
Mason Jones
Corral's Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:28
Logan De La Vega Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by Walkover
Mason Stritzel Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-17
Окончено
Karol Mota
Luiz Filho BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sarah Wildbahn Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood Peoria
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Окончено
Marcos Villarreal
Midwest Training Center
Jacob Walther UFC Gym North Aurora Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-19
Окончено
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Logan De La Vega Randori Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-27
Окончено
Harry Therault
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Cantu Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Cesar Ortega
Wrecking Ball MMA
Won by Walkover
Ameer Alayan Midwest Training Center
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-18
Окончено
Karol Mota
Luiz Filho BJJ
Sarah Wildbahn Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood Peoria Won by Submission - 04:28
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Окончено
Alex Carbajal
Wrecking Ball MMA
Won by Submission - 01:34
Kyle Keen UFC Gym North Aurora
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
Окончено
Jacob Jaglarski
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 04:00
Alex Azocar UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-30
Окончено
Gilberto Gonzalez
Vianna Brothers
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Rinkenberger Wrecking Ball MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-25
Окончено
Anand Kumar
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Maxwell Erban Intercept MMA Won by Submission - 00:51
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Окончено
Max Lehner
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Jonah Medina 3D Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Окончено
Beyth-Shan Yodhhewawhe
Gracie Barra
Natalia Lim LCCT BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Won by Walkover
Jacob Shariq Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Окончено
Jacob Walther
UFC Gym North Aurora
Won by Submission - 01:32
Alex Carbajal Wrecking Ball MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G28
Окончено
Thomas Castillo
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Weber Highland Fight Systems Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-28
Окончено
Harry Therault
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:37
Raul Marin Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Окончено
Gabriel Tellez
Wrecking Ball MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Matt Vitt Randori Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-29
Окончено
Jimmy Kalal
MMAStop
Andrew Heppner Vianna Brothers Won by Submission - 01:04
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-19
Окончено
Karol Mota
Luiz Filho BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sarah Wildbahn Jiu-Jitsu Brotherhood Peoria
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G26
Окончено
Faustino Flores
Maxim Gym
Won by points
Michael Arevalo Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-30
Окончено
Bradley Sesko
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Lucas Coglianese N0Ne Won by points - 04:00