Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-52
Окончено
Norvell Finklea
Checkmat MB
Laffit Valencia SAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Gabriel Gonzalez
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
David Madden TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-57
Окончено
Ben Wooten
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Collin Godbout Lycan MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G16
Окончено
Garrett Miller
Lycan MMA
Phillip Stewart Terra Planus Augusta Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H65
Окончено
Daniel Bourguet
Grappling Fight Team USA
Joshua Rodriguez Gracie Barra Asheville Won by Submission - 00:35
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G29
Окончено
Joseph Brackett
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Jacobs Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 00:21
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-33
Окончено
Benjamin Craps
MATC
Won by Submission - 01:19
Levi Benson Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-55
Окончено
Rick Smith
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gregory Benton North Augusta Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Joseph Brackett
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Melckzedeck Silva Checkmat MB
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Melckzedeck Silva
Checkmat MB
Tyler Jacobs Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-56
Окончено
David Wells
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Stephen McCloskey SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 03:19
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-55
Окончено
Clark Satterfield
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ben Wooten Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:05
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-55
Окончено
Norvell Finklea
Checkmat MB
Ryan Fogle SAS TEAM Won by Submission - 03:03
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-72
Окончено
Daniel Boone
Checkmat MB
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jeremy Budd Spartan Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-58
Окончено
Gabino Navarrete
Lycan MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Carvey Team Chitwood
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-71
Окончено
Dillon Nichols
SAS TEAM
Collin Godbout Lycan MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-32
Окончено
Dalton Mothershed
Lycan MMA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Oliver Kirwan Lycan MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-73
Окончено
Andrew Milanak
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 04:00
David Betancourt
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-57
Окончено
David Wells
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
James Moore III North Augusta Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-34
Окончено
Juan Covarrubias
Gracie Barra Asheville
Ryan Ackovic Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Collin Godbout
Lycan MMA
Gabino Navarrete Lycan MMA Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-59
Окончено
Clark Satterfield
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ben Wooten Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-56
Окончено
Brandon Wiest
Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Corbett SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-60
Окончено
Cody Carvey
Team Chitwood
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ben Wooten Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-75
Окончено
Pranav M
Lycan MMA
Gabriel Dagnesses Lycan MMA Won by Submission - 02:08
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-58
Окончено
Stephen McCloskey
SAS TEAM
Won by Decision - 04:00
James Moore III North Augusta Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-35
Окончено
Dalton Mothershed
Lycan MMA
Won by Submission - 01:01
Benjamin Craps MATC
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Cody Carvey
Team Chitwood
Won by Walkover
Ben Wooten Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-74
Окончено
Dillon Nichols
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Budd Spartan Academy
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-57
Окончено
Brandon Wiest
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 03:45
Brian Corbett SAS TEAM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Окончено
Collin Godbout
Lycan MMA
Daniel Boone Checkmat MB Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)