Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F1
Acabado
Augusto De Souza Molinari
ATOS
Won by points - 04:00
Leon Diamond Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H1
Acabado
Dawson Vanz
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Dean Dietz Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-1
Acabado
Ethan Vargas
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 02:00
Kelby Register Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Jace Streng
Bully Me Now MMA
Emiliano Cruz Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
Acabado
Dahlia Woods
American Top Team Asheville
Maxwell Cooper American Top Team Longwood Won by Submission - 00:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-1
Acabado
Zak Poray
The coral academy
Evan Huie BJJ COACH OVIEDO Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
Acabado
Gabriel Gama
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:55
Kayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G1
Acabado
Jaze Underhill
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Michael Cafaro Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
Acabado
Jeremiah Rivero
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Ali Murtazaiev GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-2
Acabado
Liam Paris
American Top Team Longwood
Jeremias Larez Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
Acabado
Felipe Asenjo
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:43
Gaevin Gayle Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H4
Acabado
Benjamin Dougherty-King
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
ENZO ARMANI GONZALEZ Gator Family BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G2
Acabado
Emerson Webber
Upper Academy Florida
Sophia Esquio Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Acabado
Ellis Perez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Jake Greyslak Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:34
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Acabado
Knox Marks
American Killer Bees HQ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Aria Cooper American Top Team Longwood
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
Acabado
Leon Diamond
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Kayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-18
Acabado
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Won by Submission - 01:05
Junior Ramos The coral academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H2
Acabado
Dawson Vanz
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Grace Jawulski Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Acabado
Augusto De Souza Molinari
ATOS
Gabriel Gama Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 02:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
Acabado
Evan Huie
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Won by points - 02:00
Leonardo Carrasco Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H5
Acabado
Benjamin Dougherty-King
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
ENZO ARMANI GONZALEZ Gator Family BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Acabado
Jael Delos Santos
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Ella Desario Relson Gracie St Augustine Won by Submission - 00:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-3
Acabado
Jeremias Larez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Juan Yanez Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F6
Acabado
Abraham Mubarak
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Felipe Asenjo Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.) Girls only JM
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
Acabado
Aaliyah Barrios
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 01:59
MELISSA MAIA Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G4
Acabado
Gabriel Becvar
6 Levels Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:43
Diyor Fazilov Winners Training Centers
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H3
Acabado
Grace Jawulski
Gracie Fishhawk
Dean Dietz Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
Acabado
Matthews Godoy
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:08
Wyatt Leleux Armada Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
Acabado
Levi Daniel
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaxson Ingoldsby Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G3
Acabado
Emerson Webber
Upper Academy Florida
Sophia Esquio Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
Acabado
Andreya Morales
Upper Academy Florida
Liam Kintis 6 Levels Orlando Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F8
Acabado
Finn Carriere
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Judah Smith Navarro Won by Submission - 01:15