Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-78
Acabado
Mackenzie Carter
Beaufort MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Carter Hunt Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 2nd)
C71
Acabado
Drew Torrance
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 08:00
Steele Mccall 10th Planet Savannah
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-79
Acabado
Mackenzie Carter
Beaufort MMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Norbertobhing Pabilando Beaufort MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-72
Acabado
Jacob Swanson
MAMMA
Won by points - 04:00
John Woodcock Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-73
Acabado
Wyatt Fingar
Riptide mma
Won by points - 03:00
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 4
Acabado
Alexander Leonard
Won by Submission - 03:51
Peyton Sanders Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-74
Acabado
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria Elwood Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-73
Acabado
Gabriel Sena
Team Kalista
Marcus Murphy Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 03:40
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 2nd)
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 2nd)
C72
Acabado
Eric McGuinness
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 07:01
MAX WELSH 10th Planet Savannah
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-77
Acabado
Reece Carter
10th Planet Savannah
Richard Shoniker 10th Planet Perry Won by Submission - 00:43
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 2nd)
C74
Acabado
Stephen Lynch
10th Planet Savannah
Drew Torrance Team Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 04:14
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 3
Acabado
Matthew Pesce
Mark C Mills
Derek Pesce Mark C Mills Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-75
Acabado
Leonard Chace
UFC Gym Greenville
Won by Submission - 00:54
John Woodcock Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-79
Acabado
Lawton Tyre
MAMMA
Lewis Glover Beaufort MMA Won by Submission - 03:17
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 6
Acabado
Dalton Huffman
American Top Team Tuscaloosa
Michael Piedra Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:46
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-74
Acabado
Gabriel Sena
Team Kalista
Marcus Murphy Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:08
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 2nd)
C73
Acabado
Richard Shoniker
10th Planet Perry
Won by Submission - 02:08
Alden Bernitt Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 7
Acabado
Roy Cain
Toe 2 Toe MMA
Ryan Seau Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-76
Acabado
Leonard Chace
UFC Gym Greenville
Mac Richardson Beaufort MMA Won by Submission - 03:18
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 5
Acabado
Matthew Pesce
Mark C Mills
Peyton Sanders Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-80
Acabado
Lawton Tyre
MAMMA
Won by Submission - 02:09
Lonnie Leatherwood Team Harris BJJ 61
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-77
Acabado
Brandon Kniest
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Jacob Swanson MAMMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 8
Acabado
Dalton Huffman
American Top Team Tuscaloosa
Won by Submission - 00:58
Roy Cain Toe 2 Toe MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-78
Acabado
Reece Carter
10th Planet Savannah
Richard Shoniker 10th Planet Perry Won by Submission - 01:24
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
A-81
Acabado
Lonnie Leatherwood
Team Harris BJJ 61
Lewis Glover Beaufort MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 10
Acabado
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Alden Bernitt Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:26
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 12
Acabado
Javier Hernandez
Tick Tock BJJ
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61 Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 9
Acabado
Michael Piedra
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Ryan Seau Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
Empty 11
Acabado
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Alden Bernitt Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:36
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 2nd)
B-80
Acabado
Leonard Chace
UFC Gym Greenville
Brandon Kniest Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 2nd)
C75
Acabado
Eric McGuinness
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 08:00
Richard Shoniker 10th Planet Perry