Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D15
Acabado
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Won by points - 03:00
Deacon Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-17
Acabado
Jackson Duncan
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jace Lunsford Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C15
Acabado
Eli Young
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 00:51
Cade Morris Carolina Combatives
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-16
Acabado
Mikhail Gress
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Beckham Tibstra
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-19
Acabado
Charles Wente
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Hunter Tesnear Combat Performance
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C16
Acabado
Loreli Smith
Fightworks Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Grayson Tompkins American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D16
Acabado
Jack Tobin
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Jurs High Performance Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-17
Acabado
Sara Martin
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Shane Henderson Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Acabado
Jimmy Harper
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Punda BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C17
Acabado
Cade Morris
Carolina Combatives
Grayson Tompkins American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D20
Acabado
Clayton Branyon
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 01:21
Gabriel Davis Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
YOUTH 1- GI / 8-9 YEARS / WHITE OR GREY W/WHITE STRIPE / BEGINNER WHITE BELT (WITH SUBMISSIONS) / LIGHTWEIGHT (61-70 LBS.)... dc
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Marshall Melchiano
High Performance Gym
Won by Walkover
Dazontae Kelly Checkmat MB
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-20
Acabado
George Hernandez
Pitch Black BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Matthew LaChapelle Alliance Greenville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C18
Acabado
Eli Young
American Top Team Asheville
Won by Submission - 01:16
Loreli Smith Fightworks Academy
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D21
Acabado
Emma Croston
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Rebecca Grady American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-20
Acabado
Hailey Clark
UFC Gym Greenville
Hunter Tesnear Combat Performance Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-19
Acabado
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Shane Henderson Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C19
Acabado
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:00
Dominik Burgess High Performance Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-21
Acabado
Huckleberry Carlson
Alliance Greenville
Charles Wente Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-21
Acabado
George Hernandez
Pitch Black BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Matthew LaChapelle Alliance Greenville
YOUTH 1- GI / 8-9 YEARS / WHITE OR GREY W/WHITE STRIPE / BEGINNER WHITE BELT (WITH SUBMISSIONS) / LIGHTWEIGHT (61-70 LBS.)... dc
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Acabado
Marshall Melchiano
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Curtis Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C21
Acabado
Seth Thomas
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jackson Wooten High Performance Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-22
Acabado
Sara Martin
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Jimmy Fields Top Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D23
Acabado
Thea Carpenter
Creighton MMA
Mary Willis Renzo Gracie South Carolina Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C22
Acabado
Brayden Roberts
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 01:31
Nate Martinez Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Acabado
Jimmy Harper
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 02:10
Andrew Punda BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-24
Acabado
Deacon Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D26
Acabado
Zach Fortner
Atlanta Mat Club
Won by Submission - 01:20
Zachary Wooten High Performance Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Acabado
Jackson Duncan
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
Acabado
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Lincoln Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C24
Acabado
Seth Thomas
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 01:28
Brayden Roberts High Performance Gym
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D24
Acabado
Thea Carpenter
Creighton MMA
Ashlyn Kern Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 03:38