Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-1
Acabado
Lenka Castillo
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Arianna Ball Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
Acabado
Xavier Jackson
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Roman Sayyar Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F2
Acabado
Charlie Strazzella
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Nali Castillo Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-3
Acabado
Lincoln Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Johnluke Goding High Performance Gym
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F1
Acabado
Griff Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 00:33
Benji Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-1
Acabado
Roman Sayyar
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Azimbek Turgunov Checkmat MB Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-3
Acabado
Jullian Santiago
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Quinn Johnson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E3
Acabado
Tyler Hoffman
Checkmat MB
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Leonard Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F3
Acabado
Griff Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Nora Sykes Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-4
Acabado
Nicholas Smail
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Payton Carpenter Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-2
Acabado
Sawyer Kittrell
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Coco Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-4
Acabado
Aayden Oyarvide
Charleston Self Defense
Jason White Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-2
Acabado
Lenka Castillo
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Charles Loraine Lycan MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F4
Acabado
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Nali Castillo Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E1
Acabado
Daniella Hoffman
Checkmat MB
Mason Bigler Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-6
Acabado
Brian Mixson Jr.
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:55
Abbie Gates Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E5
Acabado
Sadie Carpenter
Chango BJJ
Jamie Bigler Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F7
Acabado
Levi King
Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Talise Castillo Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-5
Acabado
Johnluke Goding
High Performance Gym
Won by Submission - 01:49
Aayden Oyarvide Charleston Self Defense
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-3
Acabado
Roman Sayyar
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 02:00
Sawyer Kittrell Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-6
Acabado
Lincoln Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:33
Jason White Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E2
Acabado
Joey Brennan
Lycan MMA
Mason Bigler Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F5
Acabado
Nora Sykes
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Nali Castillo Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-1
Acabado
Londyn Green
Charleston Self Defense
Karla Barradas Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E4
Acabado
Dominic Strazzella
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Hoffman Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 16th)
A-7
Acabado
Braden Gates
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:27
RYKER BURBAGE Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-5
Acabado
Lenka Castillo
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bennett Choate
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 16th)
F6
Acabado
Griff Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
D-5
Acabado
Easton Still
Black Force MMA
Jullian Santiago Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
C-4
Acabado
Azimbek Turgunov
Checkmat MB
Won by Decision - 02:00
Coco Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
F8
Acabado
Ian McDow
Champions training center
Jamie Bigler Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 16th)
E6
Acabado
William Santiago
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Poling Riptide mma