Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-8
Acabado
Kevin Keys
Ryan Long Davidson County BJJ Won by Submission - 03:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-13
Acabado
Jared Tan
Element Grappling-MMA
Won by Submission - 00:10
Diego Duarte RAW MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
I11
Acabado
Abagail Lavelle
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
A. D. Nature BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J9
Acabado
Ricky Ruhland
Gracie Lake Norman
Bria Ma ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
B-5
Acabado
Reagan Berresford
Nature BJJ
Forrest Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I8
Acabado
Jackson Lang
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Brayden Wilson Davidson County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-10
Acabado
Braxton Strader
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by points - 02:00
Vivian Russell Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C16
Acabado
Shane Shuster
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 02:38
Nevaeh Jones RAW MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J10
Acabado
Liam Runyan
Schell Shock BJJ
Jayden Conner Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-10
Acabado
Lincoln Bunch
Element Grappling-MMA
Alex Miller Nature BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-12
Acabado
Charlie Hunter
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 01:38
Lochlan Daurity Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-10
Acabado
Kevin Keys
Nature BJJ
Eli Perez Walters jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 17th)
I12
Acabado
Abagail Lavelle
The Jiu Jitsu Institute
A. D. Nature BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-11
Acabado
Alayna Omeni
Element Grappling-MMA
Gabriella Cruz Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-7
Acabado
George Wahee
Nature BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Waylon Cornwell Nature BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J11
Acabado
Alyssa Self
Bull and Bear BJJ
Bria Ma ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C12
Acabado
Alec Alarcon
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 03:00
Tianna Garry ZR Team NC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-8
Acabado
Charlie Schmidt
ZR Team NC
Cody Schuldes Ares BJJ Sanford Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-11
Acabado
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Perez Walters jiu jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I13
Acabado
Lucas Bhar
Gracie Raleigh
Evan Bowes Team Rubao Carioca Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under) B
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C15
Acabado
Rayna Largo
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Kahlan Disselkoen Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 17th)
J14
Acabado
Evelyn Johns
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 01:33
Aiden Pointer Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E-7
Acabado
Jace Brown
Gracie Lake Norman
Timur Pichardo Nature BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-9
Acabado
Collins Cook
Nature BJJ
Gunnar Walker V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-12
Acabado
Antonino Melhado
3rd Street Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:39
JORDAN FOURNIER Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-9
Acabado
Brantlee Yurek
Combat Athletics
Ember Tuttle Nature BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-12
Acabado
Piper Schultz
Walters jiu jitsu
Asher Nicolay ZR Team NC Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J12
Acabado
Liam Runyan
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Alyssa Self Bull and Bear BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F-13
Acabado
Alexander Stanfield
Schell Shock BJJ
Larkin Bunch Element Grappling-MMA Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C13
Acabado
Taitum Sasser
Gracie Goldsboro
Tianna Garry ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I14
Acabado
ABIGAIL NGUYEN
Gracie Lake Norman
Amelia Guinn Nature BJJ Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-10
Acabado
Grayson Mcclenney
Walters jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Richard Denny Ares BJJ