Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G5
Acabado
Bo Moore
Control Jiu Jitsu
Isabel Castelli Ludus MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H3
Acabado
Mason Gibson
Renato Tavares association
Brody Edwards Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I6
Acabado
Robby Raesemann
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Collin Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J6
Acabado
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Shion Kurayama Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Acabado
Cole Griggs
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ava Barranca Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
Acabado
Amir Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
L4
Acabado
Cheyann Duncan
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Ellie Douris Gracie Fernandina Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Acabado
Charlotte Hurst
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Richard Smiddy Luiz Palhares Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Acabado
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Teagan Strayve Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H4
Acabado
Samuel Smith
Roberto Traven BJJ
Mia Ablola Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Acabado
Eli Iliev
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:10
Jordyn Standridge Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Acabado
Mason Womack
American Top Team Valdosta
Ethan Brooks Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-4
Acabado
Maverick Arias-Luna
Team Kalista
Won by points - 02:00
Kohen Bush Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J9
Acabado
Santiago Caro
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Won by Submission - 02:56
Iosua Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
Acabado
Jayce Robertson
Luiz Palhares
Kaylani Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I5
Acabado
Hasan Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:19
Husan Ganiev Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
Acabado
Isabella Delgado
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission
Kenneth Orand Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
Acabado
Brayden Vallejo
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ella Heck Luiz Palhares
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
L6
Acabado
Austin Hanson
ATOS Atlanta
Brannon Spurlin Xequemate Won by Submission - 00:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G6
Acabado
Nia Iliev
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:42
Trinity Counts Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H6
Acabado
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Won by Submission - 00:43
Michael Palmer Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Acabado
Isaiah Naville
ATT Valdosta
Cole Griggs Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
Acabado
Zayden Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Umar Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
Acabado
Avi Rasner
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I8
Acabado
Angel Romero
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Bryce Siddens American Top Team - Coconut creek Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J7
Acabado
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Cael M ATT SHARK TEAM C Won by Submission - 02:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-3
Acabado
Islombek Umarov
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 02:00
Harper Wilson Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G7
Acabado
Arianna Aschauer
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Isabel Castelli Ludus MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E8
Acabado
Victoria Abrams
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 01:00
Sophia Carter Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-9
Acabado
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Austin Rafferty Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
Acabado
Alexander Arnold
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Caleb West Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
I9
Acabado
Logan Parlatti
Roberto Traven BJJ
Collin Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56