Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-56
Acabado
Philip Johns JR
Form Jiu Jitsu
David Hansen One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-58
Acabado
Adrian Romero
Big Brothers
Sam Holguin SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-57
Acabado
Carson Kegley
Ground Control BJJ
Gurpreet Singh Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland Won by Submission - 01:17
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B50
Acabado
Jeff Fanale
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Mathews Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E48
Acabado
Jake Pangle
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Collin Officer Rising Tide Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F54
Acabado
Keith Weicksel
Noel Smith BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Cain Team Balance
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
G45
Acabado
Chris Roberts
Team Pimentel
Jeff Beal PA-Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D57
Acabado
Christopher Simpson
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chris Brittingham Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:35
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-44
Acabado
Joshua Semick
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:58
Shawn Joffe Royal Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E49
Acabado
Kameron Barnard
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Jonathan Holland Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B52
Acabado
Franklin Robinson
Foundation jiu jitsu
Jack Sudduth Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
G47
Acabado
Gary Whitten
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Bryan Wunder Method MMA Won by Submission - 02:06
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
H52
Acabado
Matthew Travis
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Tyler Lee Immortals Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
H54
Acabado
Victor Silva
Gracie Barra Virginia
Stephen Rodriguez ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA Won by points
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
D58
Acabado
Zach Fratz
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Tyler Goralski Team Pimentel Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E50
Acabado
Nathanael Dustin
Rising Tide Academy
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jake Pangle SoDel Jiu-Jitsu Club
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B53
Acabado
Ian Wexler
Kogen Dojo
Won by Submission - 03:38
Sam Deeley Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
G48
Acabado
Gary Whitten
Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ
Bryan Wunder Method MMA Won by Submission - 02:41
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
H53
Acabado
Patrick MAHONEY
ALLIANCE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jordan Thompson Standard BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
H56
Acabado
Thiago Reinaldo
Gracie Barra Virginia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ryan Long Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-46
Acabado
Lucas Mooney
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Marciano Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
F55
Acabado
Adam Fadley
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Nicholas Suarez Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E51
Acabado
Sean Guthier
Rising Tide Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Collin Officer Rising Tide Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-47
Acabado
Justin Tagnesi
MMA Institute
Amilar Alexi Flores Team Randori Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
H58
Acabado
Stephen Rodriguez
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Troy Bou OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B54
Acabado
Jeff Fanale
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Franklin Robinson Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E52
Acabado
Kendall Gilliam
301 MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Isaac Aeppli Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday Feb 27)
H57
Acabado
Tyler Lee
Immortals Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 08:00
Patrick MAHONEY ALLIANCE
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E53
Acabado
Kameron Barnard
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:10
Isaac Aeppli Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
B55
Acabado
Ian Wexler
Kogen Dojo
Daniel Kunawotor Evolve Academy Won by Submission - 03:35
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-48
Acabado
Lee Artis
david adams jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Octavio Vazquez Foundation jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Feb 27)
E54
Acabado
Jonathan Holland
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:03
Kendall Gilliam 301 MMA