Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-20
Acabado
Karaleena Hutchison
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Olive Mack Team 3 Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Acabado
Effie Allen
A Force BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+) B
(Saturday)
E-13
Acabado
Orion Cannon
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gabriel Smith Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 02:29
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K7
Acabado
Cole Carin
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Tate Downing Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-21
Acabado
Zayden Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Otis Dean Jean Jacques Machado FL / Knuckleup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
Acabado
Hasan Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:27
Lucas Silva 6 Levels Orlando
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J9
Acabado
Spencer Dean
Bully Me Now MMA
Asa Abbott Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 02:09
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L18
Acabado
Miguel Lopez
Team 3
HOUSTON SWINFORD Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L1
Acabado
Dallas Lacey
Roberto Traven BJJ
Eliana Medina Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L2
Acabado
Isabella Marco
Bully Me Now MMA
Angeline Kiss Dominguez 10th Planet Orange Park Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I10
Acabado
Luke Sammons
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 01:00
ZAIDIN HUTCHISON Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-17
Acabado
JUSTIN OLIVEIRA JR
Bully Me Now MMA
Bayliana Inhulsen Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 01:17
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H13
Acabado
Michael Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Maxwell O’Quinn Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
Acabado
Brayden Johnson
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gavin Samples A Force BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-20
Acabado
Elijah Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Magnum Colon Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by Submission - 02:36
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
Acabado
Olive Mack
Team 3
Won by points - 02:00
Jordyn Standridge Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-15
Acabado
Milena Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Sawyer Schofield Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K8
Acabado
Blaine Worthington
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Hunter Gall 10th Planet Orange Park Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-16
Acabado
Hurley Groshell
Ludus MMA
Bryce Chennault Hunter MMA Won by Submission - 03:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
Acabado
Drake Grant
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Reggie Allen A Force BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L21
Acabado
Emma Keck
Roberto Traven BJJ
Landon Franklin Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 00:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-19
Acabado
Price Johnston
10th Planet Orange Park
Won by Submission - 01:00
Ozil Garcia Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J8
Acabado
Bryce Siddens
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Won by Submission - 01:10
Hollis Groshell Elevate MMA Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-25
Acabado
Emery Frezza
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Ristau Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-17
Acabado
Manny Brown
Force MMA
Alek Daniltchenko Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I11
Acabado
Barrett Davis
Luiz Palhares
Luke Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H17
Acabado
Fisher Baker
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jaydon Johnson Bully Me Now MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-21
Acabado
Santiago Caro
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Dominic Rodriguez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K13
Acabado
Andy CRUZ
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:42
Devyn Hicks Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-21
Acabado
Vincent Moreno
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:39
Zayne Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Nicholas Bramley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jake Moya
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-18
Acabado
Atlas Van Haute Key
Olive Mack Team 3 Won by Decision - 03:00