Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I8
Acabado
Reyniel Obis
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Tomkovich Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
Acabado
Brooklyn Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Young Brown Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission - 01:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
Acabado
Fisher Ross
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Allum Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
Acabado
Nysut Akh Amun Allen
FOYA BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Zavier Carrasquillo American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-3
Acabado
Maxsen Shalek
American Top Team Valdosta
Benjamin Quartararo Bully Me Now MMA Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Acabado
William Davis
Gracie Fernandina
Fisher Hair Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:02
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
Acabado
ADAM OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:40
Judson Crawford Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Ajay Zinno
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Collin Cassidy Gracie Fernandina Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-6
Acabado
Laird Dowling
Elevate MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H5
Acabado
Cash Harris
Roberto Traven BJJ
Barrett Davis Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
Acabado
Ryder Tardif
A Force BJJ
Drake Grant Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
Acabado
Cash Lovette
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Cole Griggs Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-8
Acabado
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:37
ELIJAH OLIVEIRA Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Acabado
Ryker Bridges
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Submission - 02:42
Gunner Burnam Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-8
Acabado
JD Hatchett
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Caden Kinghorn Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Acabado
Ethan Short
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 00:20
Rilyn Collins Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
Acabado
Amos Melvin III
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rebel Howell Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
Acabado
Reggie Allen
A Force BJJ
Gray Garrison Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Acabado
Lilah Price
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Logan Zelaya Elevate MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H7
Acabado
Brayden Johnson
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Imronbek Kadirbek Renato Tavares association Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J5
Acabado
Eli "Hawk" McDonald
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 01:40
Richard Collins Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Acabado
Abel McBride
Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:47
Jason Hiatt Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-15
Acabado
Brittany Tomkovich
Luiz Palharez
Alyssa Latorre Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Acabado
Colt Bell
Gracie Fernandina
Gunner Burnam Force MMA Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-9
Acabado
Mason Callahan
Roberto Traven BJJ
Taliila Deane Gracie Fernandina Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Acabado
Chase Allum
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Hasan Ganiev Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Acabado
Kade Zaffuto
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Jayden Garner Fight Sports Daytona - Todd Cutler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
Acabado
Alexey Kolbasyuk
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Zavier Carrasquillo American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H3
Acabado
Carrin Nelson
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:26
Luke Sammons Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I9
Acabado
Reyniel Obis
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Erick Shelton V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I11
Acabado
Jeret Jones
Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Cole Allum Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J7
Acabado
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Markyle Bouie Luiz Palhares Won by points - 02:35