Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-34
Acabado
Jabari Owens
Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Guerrero Jorge Pereira Jiu jistu Team Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-34
Acabado
Daniel Rosa
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Mateo Melendez St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-39
Acabado
Leilani Oneill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points
Livia Correia Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-33
Acabado
Rheanna Melendez
Fight Zone DMMA
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-39
Acabado
Keagan Mesina
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Luca Negro Flowhouse BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-40
Acabado
Leilani Oneill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:01
Livia Correia Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-33
Acabado
Micah McDonald
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:56
Noah Ho Renzo Gracie Weston
Youth 2- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-31
Acabado
Ethan "BOLO" Tran
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 04:00
Dillon Smith MMA Masters
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Sophia Pierro
Fight Sports
Matthew Moncada Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-32
Acabado
Mateo Martinez
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - -1:-11
Christopher Triana Fight Sports
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-41
Acabado
Isaac Peskowitz
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
John-Andreas Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 14-15 years / Orange / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-40
Acabado
Kellen Mesina
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs. )
(Saturday)
E-36
Acabado
Eden Singer
Fight Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Llizo Miami WMB
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-34
Acabado
Ethan "BOLO" Tran
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 02:40
Armand Laviola Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-38
Acabado
Enrico Said
Renzo Gracie Weston
Martin Corvetto Winners Training Centers Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-35
Acabado
Derek Hernandez
SoFLoBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Rosa Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Juan Herrera
Fight Sports
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-42
Acabado
Isaac Peskowitz
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Hernan Floxes Moncaio brothers
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-42
Acabado
Leilani Oneill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 03:28
Livia Correia Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Juan Herrera
Fight Sports
Joshua Walsh Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-37
Acabado
Ryan Matthew Reyes
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 02:54
Kellen Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 14-15 years / Orange / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-41
Acabado
Dillon Smith
MMA Masters
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Juan Herrera
Fight Sports
Matthew Padgett Fight Sports Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Miguel Michelena
no team available
Jeremy Rice Moncaio brothers Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Cole Marik
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by Walkover
Martin Corvetto Winners Training Centers
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-36
Acabado
Mateo Melendez
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Garcia V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 02:26
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-35
Acabado
John-Andreas Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Daryel Rodriguez American Top Team
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs. )
(Saturday)
E-37
Acabado
Eden Singer
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 01:15
Alejandro Llizo Miami WMB
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-35
Acabado
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Ethan "BOLO" Tran V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-40
Acabado
Joshua Walsh
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matthew Padgett Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:01
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-41
Acabado
Mason ODell
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Keagan Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-43
Acabado
John-Andreas Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
Hernan Floxes Moncaio brothers