Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / Advance / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H22
Acabado
Breanna Higgins
Luiz Palhares
Ryker Hicks Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) (CO-ED Division) / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H32
Acabado
Sonny Griffin
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H46
Acabado
Rhett Pinelo
Weinischke Martial Arts
Donavyn Bailey American Top Team Valdosta
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H47
Acabado
Islam Fouda
10th planet
Joshua Baker American Top Team - East Orlando
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
H57
Acabado
Donavyn Bailey
American Top Team Valdosta
Rhett Pinelo Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H63
Acabado
Samuel Castellano
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Carlis McCarthy Ludus MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-1
Acabado
Rhett Harris
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Karaleena Hutchison Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-1
Acabado
Amos Melvin III
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Greyson Newton Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-1
Acabado
Grayson Russell
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ryder Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-1
Acabado
Julia Trushkina
Roberto Traven BJJ
Manny Brown Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-4
Acabado
Mckenzie Cartozian
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Korvalis Gardner Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-3
Acabado
Aaron Rende
Roberto Traven BJJ
Abram Marshall BTT Melbourne Florida Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H1
Acabado
Rion Ramos
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-1
Acabado
Jordyn Traster
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Mason Lemmen Team Kalista Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Acabado
Teysen Thornton
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Carter Jordan Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-1
Acabado
Kai Bilgera
Luiz Palhares
Solomon Benjamin Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-2
Acabado
Gabe Aragone
Luiz Palhares
Abel McBride Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
Acabado
Westyn Young
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Kahlan Kelsay
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-1
Acabado
Amani Gonzalez
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Hollis Groshell Elevate MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Acabado
Ian Weaver
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Kyland Perdue Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-2
Acabado
AJ Dziedzicki
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Vincent Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H2
Acabado
Ryker Hicks
Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Breanna Higgins Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
Acabado
Edward “Jiren” Rivero
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ayden Scheider Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-2
Acabado
Teagan Strayve
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 03:00
Romie Stalnaker Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H3
Acabado
Iosua Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Michael Tomkovich Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
Acabado
Rhett Harris
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Zayden Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
Acabado
Fisher Hair
Roberto Traven BJJ
Moisés Acosta Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-2
Acabado
Joseph Bouchard
Pooler BJJ
Brayson Thompson Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
Acabado
Branson Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Submission - 00:56
JACKSON ROBINSON Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
Acabado
Abram Marshall
BTT Melbourne Florida
Won by points - 02:00
Finn Shelton East Coast Combat Club
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
F-5
Acabado
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Weston Ward Roberto Traven BJJ