Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
E-58
Acabado
Tyler Gaiewski
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 01:07
Carlos Barria Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G76
Acabado
Eliazit (Eli) Reyes Nava
Metrolina Martial Arts
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
H26
Acabado
Logan Edwards
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Sanjay Pradhan Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G77
Acabado
Storm Hayes
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Decision - 04:00
Emmanuel Godinez 3rd Street Bjj
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-70
Acabado
Mikhael Vasquez-Kool
Team Casarez
Kirck Fernandez Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
H27
Acabado
Dalton Withers
Checkmat Charlotte
Drew Hudson TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by Submission - 03:50
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G78
Acabado
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Storm Hayes RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
H22
Acabado
Kirck Fernandez
Won by points - 04:00
Mikhael Vasquez-Kool Team Casarez
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-68
Acabado
Jacob Mashburn
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:34
Drew Hudson TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-69
Acabado
Jacob Mashburn
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Justin Heiskill Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
G79
Acabado
Storm Hayes
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Mikhael Vasquez-Kool Team Casarez Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
F-65
Acabado
Carlos Lopez
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 00:42
Justin Heiskill Gracie Lake Norman
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
D-71
Acabado
Kirck Fernandez
Mikhael Vasquez-Kool Team Casarez Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
A-68
Acabado
James Jones
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Zachary Mozingo Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
A-71
Acabado
Zachary Mozingo
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by Walkover
Michael Walker Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
A-73
Acabado
Zachary Mozingo
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 00:06
Alex Duncan Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
A-69
Acabado
Alex Duncan
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by Walkover
Michael Walker Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
A-72
Acabado
James Jones
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Michael Walker Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 18th)
A-70
Acabado
James Jones
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Alex Duncan Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Won by points