Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (161-180 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-51
Acabado
Cerisa Speight
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Angelica Geracitano Conquest BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-48
Acabado
Holly Salyers
Conquest BJJ
Anya Knappenberger Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by Submission - 01:21
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
A-60
Acabado
Shawn Joffe
Royal Martial Arts
Logan Knight Forged Fitness Raleigh Won by points
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-41
Acabado
Victor Ukah
301 MMA
Kyle Richards Southside BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-42
Acabado
Bryce Summerlin
GFT
Steven Eastman GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-48
Acabado
Catherine DeVilliers
Blitz Athletics
Samantha Valkenhaus Won by Submission - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-41
Acabado
Aaron Anderson
King Khong MMA
Zac Cantler Method MMA Won by Submission - 01:25
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-41
Acabado
Sean Rhodes
Form Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Humphries Conquest BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Womens Gi / White / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-46
Acabado
Amy Groves
GFT
Alicia Farrell Method MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-43
Acabado
Kenneth Blanchard
Level Up Training Center
Won by points - 04:00
Siyamak Shiraliyev AZERBAIJAN BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-45
Acabado
Michael West
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 02:02
William Beery TOP FLIGHT MMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-40
Acabado
Jonathan Deyette
Team Pimentel
Won by Submission - 01:15
Giovanni Bonilla GROUND CONTROL
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (161-180 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-52
Acabado
Cerisa Speight
Form Jiu Jitsu
Kali Shifflett TOP FLIGHT MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-43
Acabado
Sean Rhodes
Form Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Summerlin GFT Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-49
Acabado
Darya Kasyanova
Blitz Athletics
Won by points - 04:00
Vanessa Lemus Conquest BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-46
Acabado
Joseph Taylor
Foundation jiu jitsu
Jeremy Willis Team Randori Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:53
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-42
Acabado
Miles Fink
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by Submission - 03:00
Victor Ukah 301 MMA
Womens Gi / Blue / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-49
Acabado
Rachael Dolloff
Team Balance - Baltimore
Catherine DeVilliers Blitz Athletics Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-48
Acabado
Matthew Bryant
Conquest BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Peter Matejovsky Team Pimentel
Womens Gi / White / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-47
Acabado
Gianna Vadino
Blitz Athletics
Tanya Reese Won by Submission - 01:04
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (186-200 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-44
Acabado
Joseph Humphries
Conquest BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Steven Eastman GROUND CONTROL
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-50
Acabado
Shannon Thompson
Blitz Athletics
Anya Knappenberger Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-44
Acabado
Alan Barnes
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
John Reese
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (161-180 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-53
Acabado
Kaylee Smith
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Sarah Bonney Kaizen MMA
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
E-46
Acabado
Adam Hiro Wang
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jason Neubauer Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (146-155 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
C-55
Acabado
Eduardo Veiga
GFT
Won by Decision - 04:00
Joseph Deal Fernando Yamasaki
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (201-215 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
B-47
Acabado
William Beery
TOP FLIGHT MMA
Joseph Taylor Foundation jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
A-52
Acabado
Paul Nieves
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Perreault Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.) / Male
(Day 1)
D-45
Acabado
Luke Crowe
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 04:00
Ate Etim-Edet GFT
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Superweight (231 lbs. +) / Male
(Day 1)
E-45
Acabado
Troy Lowe
GFT
Won by points - 03:00
George Parker Vicente Jr Team
Womens Gi / Blue / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-50
Acabado
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Samantha Valkenhaus Won by points - 05:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (120 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-51
Acabado
Vanessa Lemus
Conquest BJJ
Shannon Thompson Blitz Athletics Won by Submission - 02:13