Czasy są dynamiczne i zmieniają się w czasie rzeczywistym. Zaktualizuj swoją przeglądarkę, aby uzyskać najnowsze informacje.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
G37
Gotowy
Clifford Johnson
RIGAN MACHADO JAXBJJ
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Jason Hodges Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Gotowy
JACKSON ROBINSON
Roberto Traven BJJ
Wygrana walkowerem
Abagayle Lyell Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-39
Gotowy
Moisés Acosta
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:43
Jayson Barton Jr. Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-36
Gotowy
Devin Loveridge
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:35
Unknown User Blackbelt Studio BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-23
Gotowy
Gibson Shealey
American Top Team Valdosta
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Tristan Sirvid American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-31
Gotowy
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Ethan Armstrong Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Wygrał/wygrała przez decyzję sędziów - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-36
Gotowy
Fisher Baker
Roberto Traven BJJ
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Tristan Strayve Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-39
Gotowy
Liam Burgoyne
Bully Me Now MMA
Wygrał/wygrała przez decyzję sędziów - 03:00
Jordyn Martinez MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
Gotowy
Zachary Vickery
American Top Team Valdosta
Jacob Brunelle Gracie Barra Jacksonville Wygrana walkowerem
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
D-33
Gotowy
Tommy Brumfield
RIGAN MACHADO JAXBJJ
John-Andreas Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-37
Gotowy
Devin Loveridge
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Bailey FOYA BJJ Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 03:59
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-37
Gotowy
Elijah Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Brody Prevo Bully Me Now MMA Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:23
JM youth 1 gi 8-9 years white or grrey with white 50lbs and under
(Saturday)
G31
Gotowy
Wesley Guest
Bully Me Now MMA
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:03
Nathan Denman FOYA BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-42
Gotowy
Blake Setser
BRIGADEIRO BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:28
Gaven Lopez FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-40
Gotowy
Luke Warren
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Eli Zagagi BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:40
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-36
Gotowy
Ryan Schutzenhofer
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:59
Garrett Wilhelm Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-34
Gotowy
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Ethan Armstrong Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G34
Gotowy
Addie Brunston
American Top Team Valdosta
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:31
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-24
Gotowy
Mark Denman
FOYA BJJ
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Gibson Shealey American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-45
Gotowy
Alistair Miller
No team/ association
Ryan McNamee Bully Me Now MMA Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:45
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-43
Gotowy
David Chojnowski Jr
Brazilian Vale Tudo Academy
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:16
Gaven Lopez FOYA BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-37
Gotowy
Osee Fagan
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Gavin Taylor Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
JM youth 1 gi 8-9 years white or grrey with white 50lbs and under
(Saturday)
G32
Gotowy
Wesley Guest
Bully Me Now MMA
Nathan Denman FOYA BJJ Wygrana na punkty - 02:00
JM consolation Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-29
Gotowy
Tristan Strayve
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Brody Prevo Bully Me Now MMA Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 00:31
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-33
Gotowy
Patrick Purington
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 03:46
Dj Carr Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-41
Gotowy
Moisés Acosta
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:11
Luke Warren Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
F-42
Gotowy
Tyler Coale
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Travis Cummings Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-35
Gotowy
Jacob Johnston
Weinischke Martial Arts
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 01:18
Ethan Armstrong Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
G38
Gotowy
Clifford Johnson
RIGAN MACHADO JAXBJJ
Wygrana na punkty - 04:00
Jason Hodges Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-36
Gotowy
Rylan Herrera
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Wygrana na punkty - 03:00
Sadie Dondzil Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-34
Gotowy
Jacob Gelardos
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:59
Gregory Cryer Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-38
Gotowy
Fisher Baker
Roberto Traven BJJ
Brody Prevo Bully Me Now MMA Wygrane przez Poddanie (submission) - 02:52