Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J25
Ferdig
Jayden Zamora
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Seier på submission - 02:33
Olav Bergo BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-33
Ferdig
Nathalie Colon
Xequemate
Ashley Gonzalez Gracie Barra Jacksonville Seier på submission - 02:20
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I35
Ferdig
Collin Rackley
Roberto Traven BJJ
Husan Ganiev Renato Tavares association Seier på submission
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E34
Ferdig
Sky Mcintyre
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Juan Brigadeiro Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Seier med poeng - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H25
Ferdig
Stacie Nunnally
Jose & Friends MMA
Kali Lee Relson Gracie St Augustine Seier på submission - 03:26
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I32
Ferdig
Carmela Casillas
Luiz Palharez
Seier på submission - 02:27
Addison Harris Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J26
Ferdig
JACOB Gibson
Renato Tavares association
Titus Finch Mentality Martial Arts Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K16
Ferdig
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Seier med poeng
Fisher Hair Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
Ferdig
Isabella Delgado
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Seier på submission - 00:44
Andrew Morrison Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Ferdig
David Gottlieb
Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines
Seier på submission - 00:36
Thomas Meatte Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
L30
Ferdig
Jake Womack
American Top Team Valdosta
Seier på submission - 02:23
Donnell Lawson Mentality Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F33
Ferdig
Abram Jorgenson
Roberto Traven BJJ
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Myalina Orozco Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H26
Ferdig
Anna Jeffries
Roberto Traven BJJ
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 04:00
Sam Hume Mentality Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-35
Ferdig
Mel C
BJJ Swamp Academy
Abigail Crowe Weinischke Martial Arts Seier på submission - 03:45
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I36
Ferdig
Hasan Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Husan Ganiev Renato Tavares association Seier på submission - 00:17
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
Ferdig
Jiovanny Figueredo
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Maxwell O’Quinn Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Seier på submission - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G33
Ferdig
Averi Hemphill
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Bryson Platt American Top Team Valdosta Seier på submission - 00:21
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K18
Ferdig
Ethan Powers
BJJ Swamp Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ja'Meir Clark Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E35
Ferdig
Ava Ablola
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Seier på submission - 01:13
Deylan Main Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-31
Ferdig
Kaylani Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Seier på submission - 01:11
Kenneth Orand Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
L31
Ferdig
Brannon Spurlin
Xequemate
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Austin Hanson ATOS Atlanta
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J29
Ferdig
Santiago Caro
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Seier på submission - 01:33
Iosua Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
Ferdig
Czarina Reed
Mentality Martial Arts
Seier på submission - 00:29
Kassandra Danese Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G34
Ferdig
Elena McDow
Champions training center
Adrian Gonzalez Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-38
Ferdig
Tristan Strayve
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Seier på submission - 01:08
Ethan Short Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E36
Ferdig
Madeline Reynolds
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Juan Brigadeiro Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Seier på submission - 02:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
D-38
Ferdig
Branson Mason
American Top Team Valdosta
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Daniel Figueroa Team Kalista
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I33
Ferdig
Joshua Williams
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Tyler Sapp Relson Gracie St Augustine
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F29
Ferdig
Ethan Brooks
Roberto Traven BJJ
David Gottlieb Start Jiujitsu Academy - Pembroke Pines Seier på submission - 01:26
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
Ferdig
Alyona Rik
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Seier på submission - 04:23
Ashley Gonzalez Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-40
Ferdig
Nysut Allen
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Seier på submission - 01:31
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K15
Ferdig
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Seier med poeng
Fisher Hair Roberto Traven BJJ