Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D20
Ferdig
Elijah Jones
Checkmat Virginia
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-15
Ferdig
Lihoo Harari
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Seier på submission - 03:35
Craig Howeth Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-19
Ferdig
Marissa Williams
Hickory Academy of Martial Arts
Seier på submission - 00:28
Evelynn Hignight Fit to Fight
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
B-22
Ferdig
Aleksandr Matsyna
Fight Sports Charlotte
Seier på submission - 01:39
Moises Neri Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E26
Ferdig
Asher McHaney
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Keys TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G29
Ferdig
Dallas Younts
School of Fighting Arts
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Seier på submission - 00:58
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
B-23
Ferdig
Brantlee Yurek
Combat Athletics
Seier på submission - 01:16
Cruz Esposito Fight Sports Charlotte
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-20
Ferdig
Bridget Costner
WAOTA
Kiernan Ballantine Corfitnessmma - Checkmat North Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C12
Ferdig
Jose Hughes
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Seier på submission - 02:41
Corey Allen Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F30
Ferdig
Jeremy Hartsell
Team ROC
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Travis Reeves Lycan MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D21
Ferdig
Logan Green
American Top Team Asheville
Jackson Hefley TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Seier på submission - 00:27
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-17
Ferdig
Dalton Helms
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Taylon Winker Triumph Fight Academy Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-25
Ferdig
Ryan Rodriguez
Pitch Black BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Callie Dillon American Top Team Asheville
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-25
Ferdig
Maddie Korvink
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Rachel Beauchamp Team Phoenix
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E31
Ferdig
Rachel Korn
Gwinnett Training Academy
Seier på submission - 00:53
Yesenia H. Lycan MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C13
Ferdig
Tyler Wood
Lycan MMA
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Brice Phillips Relson Gracie NC
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D25
Ferdig
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Seier på submission - 01:34
Christopher Seavey Tech MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G23
Ferdig
Serena Trujillo
ZR Team NC
Landon Wilson Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-18
Ferdig
Manny Ballenger
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Seier på submission - 00:38
Mason Hefley TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-22
Ferdig
Emily Cowherd
Integrated Martial Arts Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Zoey-Ana Chumley Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E34
Ferdig
Craig Howeth
Triumph Fight Academy
Lucas Scota Alliance Greenville Seier på submission - 00:30
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D26
Ferdig
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Seier på submission - 00:31
Kellan Manus Top Martial Arts and Fitness
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
F25
Ferdig
Tracey Robertson
PSBJJ Winston Salem / Lucas Lepri BJJ
Seier på submission - 02:16
Leah Collins Davidson County BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-26
Ferdig
Asher Kiernan
Combat Athletics
Elly Moon Woods American Top Team Asheville Seier på submission - 00:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G24
Ferdig
Kadence Tripp
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D27
Ferdig
Elliot Corral
ZR Team NC
Seier på submission - 01:41
Cody Dwyer Ares BJJ Sanford
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I-20
Ferdig
Shane Shuster
ZR Team NC
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Samuel McQueen Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J-21
Ferdig
Kiernan Ballantine
Corfitnessmma - Checkmat North
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mason Hefley TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Green / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
C10
Ferdig
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Seier på submission - 02:15
Brooklynn Stanley Triumph Fight Academy
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
E32
Ferdig
Whitney Miller
None Affiliated
Yesenia H. Lycan MMA Seier på submission - 02:58
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-27
Ferdig
Dylan Sanders
Checkmat East Coast
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ryan Rodriguez Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D28
Ferdig
Tucker Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Boston Page Creighton MMA Seier på submission - 01:10