Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-27
Ferdig
Ethan Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-26
Ferdig
Sophia Horne
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Dylan Warren The Next Element Academy Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-29
Ferdig
Joseph Marano
Ares BJJ Brasil
Presley Midgett Obxmartialarts nags head Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-34
Ferdig
Noah Varvel
Black Label MMA
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Trevor Kalisz Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Ryan Mansfield
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA Seier på Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-26
Ferdig
Jack Turner
MATC
Seier på submission - 00:34
Parker Parrish Checkmat
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-25
Ferdig
Brandon Ramos
Riptide mma
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Luke Sheppard MATC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-33
Ferdig
Noah Edwards
The Next Element Academy
Noah Cavalcanti Houzn Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-29
Ferdig
Lucas Nale
BCBJJ-Evans
Owen Forbes Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Seier med poeng - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-28
Ferdig
Garrett Smith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Seier med poeng - 03:00
John Britton Checkmat Charleston
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-39
Ferdig
Ronni Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Sierra Sico Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 03:14
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-30
Ferdig
Dominic Jweinat
Champions training center
Seier på submission - 01:54
Gavin Collier Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-26
Ferdig
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Austin Warren The Next Element Academy Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / Advance / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-17
Ferdig
Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra Northridge
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Seier på submission - 03:55
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-32
Ferdig
Kelsey Ruppert
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Brody Mercer Black Force MMA Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-30
Ferdig
Gabriella Armendariz
Checkmat MB
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Nicholas Smail Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-29
Ferdig
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-32
Ferdig
Santiago Deacon
Checkmat Charleston
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kennedy Fuglesten Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-31
Ferdig
Chandler Benson
The Next Element Academy
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Finley Kirby MATC
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-46
Ferdig
Isabella Lindsey
Alliance Greenville
Seier på submission - 03:50
Kiera Dare Checkmat Charleston
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-36
Ferdig
Vincent Morelli
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Seier på submission - 01:16
David Olguin Riptide mma
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-27
Ferdig
Jacob Padilla
Dosher Fitness
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Alistair Miller
Team 3
Amir Khan Carlson Gracie Team Seier på Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Declan Hopkins
Checkmat Charleston
Mathew Rodriguez Black Force MMA Seier på Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Ferdig
Alistair Miller
Team 3
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA Seier på Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-32
Ferdig
Eli Edenfield
Riptide mma
Presley Midgett Obxmartialarts nags head Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
G-33
Ferdig
Hank Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Ortega Black Force MMA Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-30
Ferdig
Grace Castro
Ares BJJ Brasil
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Esau Martinez Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-33
Ferdig
Donovan Keller
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Tyler Morgan Checkmat MB
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-41
Ferdig
Sierra Sico
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Hannah Barnes Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
D-28
Ferdig
Robert Martin
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Shaylei WHITEHEAD Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-34
Ferdig
Brody Mercer
Black Force MMA
Noah Cavalcanti Houzn Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 02:42