Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H67
Afgelopen
Colin Koneski
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Elias Jreij Elevate MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K27
Afgelopen
Rebekah Cumbess
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Kirra Ferlitto CalixtoBJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-57
Afgelopen
George Reagan
Wade Hoilman Art of War Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-54
Afgelopen
Ayden Masters
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sawyer Cohen Train fight Win
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F53
Afgelopen
Logan Parlatti
Roberto Traven BJJ
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J46
Afgelopen
River Banks
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
George Torres Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
I42
Afgelopen
Devin Smith
Mentality Martial Arts
Adam Smouse BJJ Swamp Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-64
Afgelopen
Camden Rhodes
4 Jitz
Mason Martinez SFCMMA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Ultraweight (186 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K29
Afgelopen
Chase Brown
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Philip De Paula Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-59
Afgelopen
Mac Stevens
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sean-alexander Helfrich Palm Coast Combat Sports
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E31
Afgelopen
Hunter Grimm
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hunter LeConte Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F52
Afgelopen
JACOB Gibson
Renato Tavares Association/Spartan Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Arthur Venancio Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-68
Afgelopen
Oriana Oliveros
Elevate MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Savannah Steuer Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H70
Afgelopen
Wade Hoilman
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Troy Head Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-55
Afgelopen
Zander Keenan
Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Nick Warner Xequemate
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J50
Afgelopen
Matt Bailey
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
DJ Dolan Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Yellow / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I41
Afgelopen
Jasmine Coxe
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marli Hemphill Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-61
Afgelopen
Enrique Chocron
Train fight Win
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Raymon Troncoso Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
E32
Afgelopen
Danielle Hulvey
BJJ Swamp Academy
Vanessa Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H68
Afgelopen
Wesley Osterhoudt
Mentality Martial Arts
Colin Koneski Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G52
Afgelopen
Lonnie Leatherwood
Team Harris BJJ 61
Roman Ameigeiras Train fight Win Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F56
Afgelopen
Valentino Monsibaez-Lorelli
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Old School
Logan Parlatti Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
K30
Afgelopen
Hunter LeConte
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Rian Williams Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-72
Afgelopen
River Banks
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Ira Buenaventura Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-60
Afgelopen
Isaac Guinn
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Matthew Taube Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-56
Afgelopen
Julian Garcia
Team Kalista
Kervens Francois American Top Team Valdosta Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F60
Afgelopen
Aiden Braley
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Jayden Larson Weinischke Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J47
Afgelopen
George Torres
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Tariq Tber Gracie Barra Fleming Island Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
I43
Afgelopen
Joshua Norman
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Michael Asbate Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-65
Afgelopen
Landon Gresham
Riptide mma
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Ben Cross Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G54
Afgelopen
Ethan Bryant
Devine jiujitsu
Andrews Peter Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
E33
Afgelopen
Andrew Lott
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Juan Alonso Perez Train fight Win