Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-18
Afgelopen
Cayden Anderson
American Top Team Longwood
Mavrik Zamora Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 20
Afgelopen
Daniel Nahid
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Steven Madore Ascension Athletics Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-26
Afgelopen
John Price, IV
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rayner Beaux BTT Melbourne Florida Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-21
Afgelopen
Isabella Colon
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Dustin Eller Mount Dora BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-19
Afgelopen
Atticus Rodriguez
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Mateo Gonzalez Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J25
Afgelopen
Luke Piedrahita
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Felipe Merklein FABIO NOVAES BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-21
Afgelopen
Lilly Vincent
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Brody FITZGERALD Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K23
Afgelopen
Austin Rafferty
Bully Me Now MMA
Amir Ganiev Renato Tavares association Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-29
Afgelopen
Ben Moore
BTT Melbourne Florida
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Camden Lawson Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J27
Afgelopen
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Chase Oake BQuick BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-22
Afgelopen
Jack Stevenson
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Husan Ganiev Renato Tavares association Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-27
Afgelopen
Sophia Hoyt
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Mason Johnson Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K25
Afgelopen
Achilles O'Connell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Kemper Gilner Union Team BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-26
Afgelopen
Sophia Curcio
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Jayson Hand Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L21
Afgelopen
Giovanni Pazos
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Hudson Yeager Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J28
Afgelopen
Olive Delisa
Renato Tavares association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Noah Miller Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.) B
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
I 24
Afgelopen
Ava Barranca
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Penelope Suthann Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
K26
Afgelopen
Luke Piedrahita
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Achilles O'Connell FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-28
Afgelopen
Finn Vomvas
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Lucca Esteves ATOS Orlando Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-30
Afgelopen
Eldior Sharipov
Gracie Barra Orlando
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Charlotte Bueno Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-20
Afgelopen
Mya Miranda
ATT BAGA
Austin Rafferty Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L22
Afgelopen
Eddie Smith
Brazilian Top Team Orlando
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H22
Afgelopen
Carter Bermudez
Darkwolf MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave
Valentina Ferreira Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
G-19
Afgelopen
Samu Rodriguez
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Cayden Anderson American Top Team Longwood
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
A-31
Afgelopen
Bear Ryan
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Gianni Cabral Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
H21
Afgelopen
Viktor Revesz
Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
Giovanni Suarez ATT BAGA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
F-20
Afgelopen
Kailani Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sebastian Corzo Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
D-29
Afgelopen
Elijah Murawski
Base Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Evan Huie BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
B-25
Afgelopen
Sean Headley
Bully Me Now MMA
Tyler Sapp Relson Gracie St Augustine Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
J29
Afgelopen
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Fisher Schumacher R1NG BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
C-22
Afgelopen
JERRICKO FERRER
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Isabella Colon GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Youth 1 & 2)
L24
Afgelopen
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Drew Ostermyer Mount Dora BJJ Academy