Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-50
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Reed
Atos JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jason Pauley Alliance Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-44
Afgelopen
Jason Pizango
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
David Collins Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:18
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-56
Afgelopen
Matt Lowie
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
David Olson Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-42
Afgelopen
Bryson Platt
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Garrett White Saga Combat Systems Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
B-48
Afgelopen
Tyler Rowe
Team ROC
Tanner Chambers Electric City MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H-39
Afgelopen
David Mobote
Checkmat East Coast
Ethan Zimmer RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-50
Afgelopen
Michael Estes
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Richard Aguero UFC Gym Greenville
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
A-53
Afgelopen
Brooks Dover
Checkmat North Carolina
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nick Noonan Alliance Greenville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year B
(Saturday)
D-45
Afgelopen
Mitch Jacobs
Mooresville BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Brandon Justice Checkmat East Coast
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-36
Afgelopen
Christian-storme Hardin
Contemporary Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Derek Lane TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-45
Afgelopen
Brian Gustin
Boss Grappling
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:29
Miguel Hernandez Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H-40
Afgelopen
John Barnhardt
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Warren Smith Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-49
Afgelopen
Alan Broadnax
Alliance Greenville
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Lawrence Boss Grappling
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-57
Afgelopen
Matt Lowie
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Jaykeb Haven Fight To Win of Charlotte Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-53
Afgelopen
Rob Mangum
Rolling Panda BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Alec Ashby Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-46
Afgelopen
Zach Featherston
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Charles Cornwell Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-54
Afgelopen
Nikolai Huffman
Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
Roberto Fuentes Davidson County BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Mike Murray
Davidson County BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Damian Pantucci LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H-41
Afgelopen
Ethan Zimmer
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Joe Morales Atos Jiujitsu of Charlotte Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-55
Afgelopen
Ryan Walsh
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Patrick Whitmire Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-50
Afgelopen
Joshua Mann
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Juan Ayerdi Megalodon Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-53
Afgelopen
Mitch Jacobs
Mooresville BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Everett Ivey Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-43
Afgelopen
Maximus McBride
Fightworks Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Garrett White Saga Combat Systems
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
E-37
Afgelopen
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Franz Saint-Fleur Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-51
Afgelopen
Mark McMinn
SBG International
Bryson Platt TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-44
Afgelopen
Tyler Mills
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Troy Hunt Checkmat Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H-42
Afgelopen
John Barnhardt
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Chrisnel Rivera Boss Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-58
Afgelopen
Beau Bibb
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Radu Gusanu Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Thiago Moreira Fonseca Ortiz
Alliance Greenville
Jayson Wilkins Saga Combat Systems Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-58
Afgelopen
Jose Martinez
Saga Combat Systems
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Chris Marler Alliance Greenville