Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-16
Afgelopen
Lucca Perez
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Arielle Coine Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-9
Afgelopen
Hailey Edmonds
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
C-15
Afgelopen
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports
Elijah Anderson GRACIE HUMAITA (NITERÓI) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-23
Afgelopen
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Aidan Toth Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-11
Afgelopen
Henry Zapolsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Rudley Villarreal III American Top Team
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-17
Afgelopen
Bethany Banks
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Makayla Neal Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-17
Afgelopen
Hunter Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-10
Afgelopen
Jackson Weston
PULGA TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - -3:-6
Unknown User CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-18
Afgelopen
Arielle Coine
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Luke Garcia V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 13th)
C-18
Afgelopen
Lincoln Kotuby
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rain Melendez Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-12
Afgelopen
Liam Buckstein
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-14
Afgelopen
Tanner Reichert
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Edgar Rodriguez-Martinez Roman's Submission School Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-18
Afgelopen
Joshua Phillips
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Makayla Neal Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-22
Afgelopen
Teresa Scuderi
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jackson Weston PULGA TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-20
Afgelopen
Regina Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Colby Allen Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
C-16
Afgelopen
Carlos Moreno
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Lucy Rose Fight Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-23
Afgelopen
Jesus Cantu
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Jadelyns Lopez CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-13
Afgelopen
Marco Scuderi
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Albert Yakoby V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-24
Afgelopen
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Aidan Toth Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-22
Afgelopen
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Jacob Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-21
Afgelopen
Emiliano Villarreal
American Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ileyana Adams Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-21
Afgelopen
Unknown User
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Jackson Weston PULGA TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
C-17
Afgelopen
Nieko Melendez
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Elijah Anderson GRACIE HUMAITA (NITERÓI) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-16
Afgelopen
Max Code
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Keagan Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-26
Afgelopen
Nick Bowden
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Grace Wainwright Wolf Pack BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-19
Afgelopen
Luke Garcia
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Ethan Zambrano A-FORCE BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-14
Afgelopen
Henry Zapolsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday June 13th)
C-11
Afgelopen
Isabel Roman
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Alyssa Jones Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-19
Afgelopen
Oliver Badillo
Roman's Submission School
Johnny Del-Pino Roman's Submission School Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-24
Afgelopen
Jesus Cantu
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jadelyns Lopez CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
C-19
Afgelopen
Boris Chachev
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brayden Farley Stonecoast BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-26
Afgelopen
Brian Inigo
Roman's Submission School
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00