Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
B-10
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Morgan Linton Form Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-8
Afgelopen
Brandon Lanza
Dominion BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Wyatt Young The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-16
Afgelopen
Max Denietolis
Royal Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Jayden Lassiter The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
Afgelopen
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Luke Friend Vicente Jr Team
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Afgelopen
Jada Peters
Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Makayla Boutz BJJ Bel Air
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adsolute....DC
(Saturday)
C-14
Afgelopen
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Victoria Farfan Arias Method MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-17
Afgelopen
Landon Jones
Coastal BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
Afgelopen
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
Jodie Donnelly Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Afgelopen
Luke Friend
Vicente Jr Team
Kyson Kerr Gewonnen op Beslissing
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Afgelopen
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Mason Madlin The Lab Easton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
B-12
Afgelopen
GREGORY Douglas
Royal Martial Arts
Morgan Linton Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
Afgelopen
Kasey Arbogast
Alliance Glen Burnie
Landon Jones Coastal BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-9
Afgelopen
David Denietolis
Royal Martial Arts
Wyatt Young The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-1
Afgelopen
Preston Williams
301 MMA
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
Afgelopen
Bailen Boutz
BJJ Bel Air
Stephen Numme Essential Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Afgelopen
Jada Peters
Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Lucas Royal Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Stephen Numme
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jason Woodley Diego Bispo BJJ
youth 1- gi 8-9 years beginner
(Saturday)
A-12
Afgelopen
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kyson Kerr
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-18
Afgelopen
Jose Hernandez
The Hot Box
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jodie Donnelly
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Afgelopen
Roman Williams
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Isaac Clarke The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
Afgelopen
Andre Olszta
Big Brothers
Landon Jones Coastal BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
youth 1- gi 8-9 years beginner
(Saturday)
A-13
Afgelopen
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Luke Friend Vicente Jr Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
B-13
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Giancarlo Navarro Form Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Afgelopen
Makayla Boutz
BJJ Bel Air
Andrew Lucas Royal Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
Afgelopen
Laynie Lopez
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Morgan Linton Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adsolute....DC
(Saturday)
C-15
Afgelopen
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Victoria Farfan Arias Method MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
Afgelopen
Landon Jones
Coastal BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Laynie Lopez Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-19
Afgelopen
JoJo Samaritano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Aidan Levy Form Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
Afgelopen
Nicholas Peters
CXBJJ
Michael ”lizard King” Prevatt Old Site - It’s Not this one Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
youth 1- gi 8-9 years beginner
(Saturday)
A-14
Afgelopen
Kyson Kerr
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-20
Afgelopen
Unknown User
MESTRE WILSON
Robert Duvall Conquest BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
youth 1- gi 8-9 years beginner
(Saturday)
A-15
Afgelopen
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Luke Friend Vicente Jr Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00