Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J44
Afgelopen
Jackson Meyer
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:46
Leandro Cruz Team Doan
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
G-49
Afgelopen
Rush Imhotep
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nico Younger Creighton MMA
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
C53
Afgelopen
Nikki Czechowski
SBG Athens
Ayla Girardi Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-48
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Newton
Southside Martial Arts Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
HEATHER CENIS Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J45
Afgelopen
Timothy Garrett
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Kyle Domitrowski Rolling Panda BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:31
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
C54
Afgelopen
Verona Pesce
ATOS Atlanta
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:47
Jayden Alexander 10th planet Atlanta
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
Afgelopen
Charlie Reyes
East Athens Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Walker Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
E-49
Afgelopen
Gavin Williford
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Andrew Cronauer AllAmbition BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-41
Afgelopen
Anthony Dillard
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Antonio Olivares Creighton MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I53
Afgelopen
Christopher Johnson
Tier 1 Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Bryan Roberts Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-44
Afgelopen
Terric Houston
.No team.
Kobe Rea Gracie Barra Dawsonville Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-50
Afgelopen
Laura Herrera
Kuzushi Club Dalton
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Melissa Ramos Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J46
Afgelopen
Devon Spencer
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Leandro Cruz Team Doan Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-43
Afgelopen
Angel Trejo
Force Jiu-Jitsu
Kyle Walker Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
C56
Afgelopen
Brooke Pierce
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Jessica Henley Cobra BJJ Chelsea
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I54
Afgelopen
Jamey Bray
Creighton MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Thomas Thaxter Sakura Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
D-45
Afgelopen
Leah Hensley
Rolling Panda BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Amanda Rowe ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
E-50
Afgelopen
Matthew Holland
Integrity BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ose Abunaw Gwinnett Training Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
B-43
Afgelopen
David Bridges
Creighton MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gabriel Pineda AllAmbition BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-46
Afgelopen
Jackson Seabolt
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Terric Houston .No team.
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J47
Afgelopen
Brayden Daughtry
Live Oak Martial Arts
Jackson Meyer Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
G-51
Afgelopen
Nico Younger
Creighton MMA
Kamren McGovern Alliance Huntsville Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
F-42
Afgelopen
Wookdong Kim
American Top Team - Atlanta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Andrew Cronauer AllAmbition BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I55
Afgelopen
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Robert Lowden Nova Uniao Atlanta
Womens Gi / White / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
A-49
Afgelopen
Virginia Morris
Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Mary Wolven Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
C57
Afgelopen
Robert Rolnik
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Michael Bryan Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
I56
Afgelopen
Jamey Bray
Creighton MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Thomas Thaxter Sakura Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
J48
Afgelopen
Timothy Garrett
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Kyle Domitrowski Rolling Panda BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
F-44
Afgelopen
Cassandra Denton
10th planet Atlanta
Kristin Medina Sakura Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
G-52
Afgelopen
Laura Herrera
Kuzushi Club Dalton
Alison East Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 8th)
D-47
Afgelopen
Cole Helton
Integrity BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kobe Rea Gracie Barra Dawsonville
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 8th)
C58
Afgelopen
Brooke Pierce
Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Jessica Henley Cobra BJJ Chelsea