Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-21
Afgelopen
Gunner Montague
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Stetson Wolf The Forge BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-15
Afgelopen
Valeria Flores
Culture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Skylar Jones Triton Fight Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
E1
Afgelopen
Emmy Wilkey
Empire Jiu Jitsu - Durant
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexis Angstadt American top team okc
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
D15
Afgelopen
Roxen Oxford
Black Flag BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Hux Dyer Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
C-18
Afgelopen
Ryan Franks
The Forge BJJ
Cason Daniels Revival Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-22
Afgelopen
William Nguyen
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Tucker Schultz Munoz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Combat Sports
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
C-19
Afgelopen
Emilio Ortiz
Black Flag BJJ
Simon Rozinov CJJF West Frisco Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday January 13)
A-17
Afgelopen
Addison Holden
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dayston Overton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-23
Afgelopen
Devin Taylor
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Fred Moreton Culture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-16
Afgelopen
Graysen Villalvazo
CJJF West Frisco
William Nguyen Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
C-20
Afgelopen
Elijah Bowman
Munoz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Combat Sports
Madison Riley CJJF West Frisco Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday January 13)
D17
Afgelopen
Hudson Dillard
American top team okc
Morgan Bowman Munoz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-24
Afgelopen
Akhilleus Cooper
Apex BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gunner Montague Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-18
Afgelopen
Chloe Bills
Black Flag BJJ
Meyer Gillette Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E3
Afgelopen
Aaron Goble
Black Flag BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Marc Hernandez Black Flag BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
D16
Afgelopen
Bode Greenfield
Forge BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Adley Willis Culture BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / solid grey/ grey with black / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) B
(Saturday January 13)
C-21
Afgelopen
Ryan Franks
The Forge BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Daxton Purcell American top team okc
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday January 13)
A-19
Afgelopen
Dayston Overton
Maddex Villalvazo CJJF West Frisco Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-25
Afgelopen
Hunter Dedmon
Black Flag BJJ
William Nguyen Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday January 13)
D18
Afgelopen
Gunner Gagliardi
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Salem Warren Mohler MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
C-22
Afgelopen
Elijah Bowman
Munoz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Combat Sports
Madison Riley CJJF West Frisco Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
E2
Afgelopen
Emmy Wilkey
Empire Jiu Jitsu - Durant
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Alexis Angstadt American top team okc
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-26
Afgelopen
Noah Reaves
Munoz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Combat Sports
Tucker Schultz Munoz Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday January 13)
A-20
Afgelopen
Brentley Rawlings
Conquest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beckham Fielder Triton Fight Center Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
D19
Afgelopen
Hux Dyer
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Adley Willis Culture BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
C-23
Afgelopen
Nicholas Rivera
American top team okc
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Christian Mccullough Black Flag BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday January 13)
D20
Afgelopen
Tripp Woods
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Owen Wall Mohler MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
A-21
Afgelopen
Quade Wallace
Triton Fight Center
Braxton Mangum Culture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-27
Afgelopen
Devin Taylor
Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Fred Moreton Culture Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday January 13)
E5
Afgelopen
Kirby Collins
Revival Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
John Robertson Primate Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
C-24
Afgelopen
Kamrynn Williams
Fayetteville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kaelyn Grimaldo American top team okc
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday January 13)
B-28
Afgelopen
Graysen Villalvazo
CJJF West Frisco
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cooper Bills Black Flag BJJ