Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
A-1
완료됨
Rudy Mora
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by Decision - 02:00
Samantha Hughes Goliath Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-6
완료됨
Selena Osborn
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Bahena Stoic BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-1
완료됨
Case Sullivan
Alliance Keller Bjj
Won by points - 03:00
MADELYN TRAN Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-1
완료됨
Korry Herrera-Moreno
Neanderthal fight company
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Duong Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-6
완료됨
Daniel Bolivar
Hicks MMA
Luke Kim Rockstar Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-3
완료됨
Mia Truong
Gracie Barra Mckinney
Jose Canales III CAYA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-7
완료됨
Troy Horne
Neanderthal fight company
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Broughton Grapplers Lair
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-2
완료됨
Case Sullivan
Alliance Keller Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nylo Le
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-2
완료됨
Lilly Cortez
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Cade Ho KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-9
완료됨
Adrian Garcia
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
CAMERON TRAN Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-8
완료됨
Keith Shelby
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:18
Isaiah Gibson Grapplers Lair
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-6
완료됨
Sophia Hall
Carlson Gracie Carrollton
Won by Submission - 00:58
Diego Iniguez Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-7
완료됨
Daniel Bolivar
Hicks MMA
Jackson Hopper Neanderthal fight company Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-11
완료됨
Graysen Villalvazo
CJJF West Frisco
Maxwell Johnson Carlson Gracie Carrollton Won by Submission - 01:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-9
완료됨
Kaiden Broughton
Grapplers Lair
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Gibson Grapplers Lair
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-10
완료됨
Greyson Frias
Silverback BJJ FW
Won by Submission - 02:37
Ian Douglass Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
완료됨
Korry Herrera-Moreno
Neanderthal fight company
Won by Walkover
Christian Huynh Stoic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-5
완료됨
Case Sullivan
Alliance Keller Bjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jose Canales III CAYA Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-8
완료됨
Nathaniel Boyd
Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village
Won by points - 04:00
Jaden Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-10
완료됨
Troy Horne
Neanderthal fight company
Keith Shelby Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:55
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-8
완료됨
Jackson Hopper
Neanderthal fight company
Luke Kim Rockstar Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-5
완료됨
Michael Riney
Aloisio Silva BJJ
David Clerch Warrior Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-12
완료됨
Maxwell Johnson
Carlson Gracie Carrollton
Won by Submission - 00:13
Warner Douthit Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-13
완료됨
Francisco Canales
CAYA Martial Arts
Julius Daba Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-11
완료됨
Greyson Frias
Silverback BJJ FW
Won by points - 02:59
Ian Douglass Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-7
완료됨
Sophia Hall
Carlson Gracie Carrollton
Won by Submission - 01:20
Diego Iniguez Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
C-9
완료됨
Lucas De La Concepcion
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Carson Hoeppner KSJJ - Flux MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-3
완료됨
Christian Huynh
Stoic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lilly Cortez Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-17
완료됨
Roxy Mixson
Alliance Keller Bjj
Adrian Garcia Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
D-12
완료됨
Brody Thrutchley/Garcia
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Nicholas Wilson KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
B-4
완료됨
Korry Herrera-Moreno
Neanderthal fight company
Cade Ho KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by points - 03:00