Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K24
완료됨
Zoe Garven
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gabrielle Spinowitz Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-50
완료됨
Jamie McIntyre
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:41
Emma Keck Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F49
완료됨
Logan Parlatti
Roberto Traven BJJ
Aiden Braley Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
MENS NO-GI / BEGINNER / ADULT / MIDDLEWEIGHT (170-180 LBS.) / MALE...dc
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-57
완료됨
Ernest Arakelian
Ludus MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Kyle Crews .No team.
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H58
완료됨
Ashton Stripling
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Ham Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / Blue / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 22nd)
G46
완료됨
Sadie Dondzil
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Taylor Scott-Nowak Team Kalista
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-61
완료됨
Noah Foster
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:34
Parker Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I34
완료됨
Christopher Wilford
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Alex Peacock Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
J42
완료됨
Christopher Popham
Team Kalista
John Chigounis A Force BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-52
완료됨
Tyger Brigmon
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Roy Runnels Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-58
완료됨
Taylor King
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by Submission - 02:39
Brian Mashburn Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F44
완료됨
Emrys McGill
Roberto Traven BJJ
Nathaniel Melad Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G49
완료됨
Lonnie Leatherwood
Team Harris BJJ 61
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sean Johnson Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H61
완료됨
Gavin Samples
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Tye Griffin Mentality Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-60
완료됨
Collyn Mihelic
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Zavier Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-56
완료됨
Landon Berry
Riptide mma
Camden Rhodes 4 Jitz Won by Submission - 01:55
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-47
완료됨
Molly Rogers
Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Heather Copenhaver BJJ Swamp Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
완료됨
Catarina MB
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Xavier Basile A Force BJJ Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J43
완료됨
Matt Bailey
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
DJ Dolan Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-55
완료됨
Jonathan Robertson
Luiz Palhares
Wade Hoilman Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H62
완료됨
Lincoln Efird
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Johnson Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-63
완료됨
Savannah Steuer
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Emma Champagne Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K21
완료됨
Christopher Wilford
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Shion Kurayama Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 03:00
Womens Gi / Purple / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
E27
완료됨
Courtney Boggs
Xequemate
Vanessa Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 22nd)
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-53
완료됨
Matt Marrott
10th Planet Florida Moons
Roy Runnels Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
완료됨
PAYTON PEACE
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Won by Walkover
Unknown User 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F50
완료됨
Jayden Larson
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:46
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-48
완료됨
Emma Keck
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jamie McIntyre Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
G50
완료됨
Roman Ameigeiras
Train fight Win
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ty Rus Elevate MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
J45
완료됨
River Banks
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Tariq Tber Gracie Barra Fleming Island Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-59
완료됨
Taylor King
American Top Team Valdosta
Jacob Kelley American Combat Club Won by points - 04:00