Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G6
완료됨
Armando Tous
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lola Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-8
완료됨
Blaise Steele-Gonzalez
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Max Martinez TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
완료됨
Oliver Estevez
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Amir Ibrahim Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H5
완료됨
Christian Torres
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Zechariah Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
G7
완료됨
Armando Tous
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Won by Submission - 02:25
Damian Berardino V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-11
완료됨
Antonio Morell Szanku
Gentle Art Dojo
Sebastian Soto Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F15
완료됨
Gianluca Borreani
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Won by points
Walter Stipa Turks and Caicos BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J10
완료됨
Juan Pablo Castillo
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Paola Stipa Turks and Caicos BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H6
완료됨
Keanu Bravo
Carlson Gracie Miami
Jase Cabrera Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
완료됨
Elizabeth Valk
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Alessio Bucarito Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-13
완료됨
Logan Wood
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Dylan Monteiro Gentle Art Dojo
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
I10
완료됨
Jace Rivera
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Salome Torres Gentle Art Dojo Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H9
완료됨
Rocco Plasencia
Arise jiujitsu
Giovanni Pazos Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes Won by Submission - 01:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E12
완료됨
Kyan Moreno
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Lucas Adul Tiger & Dragon Miami Won by Submission - 02:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-9
완료됨
Matthew Guerrero
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Max Martinez TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-14
완료됨
Jason De La Torre
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Aaron Diaz Ivy League BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G8
완료됨
Saleh Halum
Ground Control - PALM BEACH
Camren Quiroz Blackhouse Miami Beach Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J12
완료됨
Liam Gottardi
Arise jiujitsu
Ariel Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-10
완료됨
Anthony Perez
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jonathan Roa Miami WMB
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F16
완료됨
Damian Arriola
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Won by Submission - 01:49
Alana Rodriguez RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-11
완료됨
Nicholas De La Rosa
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Anaiah Quintero Ivy League BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-15
완료됨
Noah Ordoñez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Smelov Egor V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J2
완료됨
Oliver Estevez
Arise jiujitsu
Derek Kon Flowhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
완료됨
Clifford Fatemian
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Blaise Steele-Gonzalez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F17
완료됨
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Won by Submission - 01:40
Levi Ramos Ground Control - PALM BEACH
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
완료됨
Francisco Alvarado
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Chase Voight Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J11
완료됨
Reagan Wood
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Paola Stipa Turks and Caicos BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H10
완료됨
Luca Bermudez
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
David Israel-Sanchez Arise jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
G10
완료됨
Jonathan Roa
Miami WMB
Khrystyna Chernyshenko Punta Gorda Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:35
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-16
완료됨
Harper Carreras
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Branden Sabido Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E13
완료됨
Mavrik Zamora
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
KENNETH OLAVARRIA Freestyle Fighting Academy