Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-1
완료됨
Thomas Haines
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Griffin Kupper Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C1
완료됨
Baylen Skipper
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Jacob Guthard Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N1
완료됨
Aiden James
Fight Sports Charlotte
Won by Submission - 00:12
Braxton Strader Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
H1
완료됨
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
Dahlia Fontanilla RAW MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
F1
완료됨
Pierson Reynolds
Groundstone BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Ranker Combat Athletics
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D1
완료됨
Luca Porter
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Matthew Young Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L1
완료됨
Asher Kiernan
Combat Athletics
Hayden Pond Obxmartialarts nags head Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N2
완료됨
Cash Alexander
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Jesse James Ratliff Modern Warrior MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-1
완료됨
Diego Duarte
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 01:51
Calvin Pond Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-2
완료됨
Micaela Martinez
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Eros Avalos Nature BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G1
완료됨
Roman Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Kason Fulford Dosher Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H2
완료됨
Chase Davis
Fight To Win
Won by points - 02:32
Ryan Long Davidson County BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L2
완료됨
Brody Cauthen
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Douglas McConnell Fight Sports Charlotte Won by Submission - 00:36
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
E1
완료됨
Crew Robertson
Carolina Combat Sports & Fitness
Landon Marcus BC KICKBOXING BJJ Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F2
완료됨
Naima Taylor
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Seraphima Andreason Top Martial Arts and Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-3
완료됨
Thomas Haines
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Harley O'Connell Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D2
완료됨
Rocky Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Braxton King Dosher Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C2
완료됨
Sutton Kielt
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Mason Raymonds Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H4
완료됨
Frankie Hall
RAW MMA
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy Won by points - 02:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
I-2
완료됨
Landyn Hendrick
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Henderson
Won by Submission
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
G2
완료됨
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Brantlee Yurek Combat Athletics Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday August 20th)
B-2
완료됨
John Jugan
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Kellan Cooper Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
K1
완료됨
Kaiden Martin
Saga Combat Systems
Evie Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
J-1
완료됨
Mya Roberts
Saga Combat Systems
Emma Jugan BC KICKBOXING BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
D3
완료됨
Preston Biggerstaff
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Miles Cobb Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 20th)
C3
완료됨
Anela Mouw
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Wilson Lanman Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
N3
완료됨
Dylan Pond
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aiden James Fight Sports Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
L3
완료됨
Josie Carneal
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Guthard Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
H5
완료됨
Frankie Hall
RAW MMA
Lincoln Madore Triumph Fight Academy Won by points - 02:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
A-4
완료됨
Micaela Martinez
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Callen Strader Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 20th)
F3
완료됨
Mason Barber
Checkmat Charlotte
Jimmy Fields Top Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00