Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E28
완료됨
Zach Fraser
Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Quinceton Robinson Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
완료됨
James Chevas
3D Martial Arts
Jordan Crider Atos Impact Zone Won by Submission - 05:16
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-43
완료됨
Mateusz Lim
3D Martial Arts
Andre Allen Andre Maneco BJJ Won by Submission - 01:47
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
완료됨
Zain Javan
Andre Maneco BJJ
We Rachal Rachal's Hapkido Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-44
완료됨
Joel Maldonado
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Aaron Brooks Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-46
완료됨
Adam Heredia
UFC GYM
Durango Valles APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-47
완료됨
Dominick Adolfo
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Anatolie Cemortan B1 BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E33
완료됨
Jordan Franklin
jordan franklin
Martin Flemming Pura Vida Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
완료됨
Mike Prazma
P3 Martial Arts
James Chevas 3D Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E30
완료됨
Zach Fraser
Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Jaiden Speer UFC Gym North Aurora
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-45
완료됨
Joel Maldonado
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Brooks Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
완료됨
Steven Wilbur
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nestor Ledon 10th Planet - Chicago
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
완료됨
Jordan Clark
Pura Vida
Won by points
Cesar Gutierrez Andre Maneco BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E34
완료됨
Conor Graefen
Academy of Self Defense
Kevin Evenson APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 01:33
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-52
완료됨
Mateusz Lim
3D Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:56
Andre Allen Andre Maneco BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F40
완료됨
Daniel Glynn
Valko BJJ
Paul McFarland Rothwell MMA LCCT Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-48
완료됨
Dominick Adolfo
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Anatolie Cemortan B1 BJJ Won by Submission - 01:22
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-47
완료됨
Chris Odisho
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Submission - 01:52
James Chevas 3D Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-48
완료됨
Anand Kumar
MMAStop
Mike Prazma P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:34
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-49
완료됨
Jonathan Hernandez
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:23
Shaun Richmond Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
완료됨
Rocky Segal
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by points - 04:00
Drew Bruskin 3D Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-53
완료됨
Mateusz Lim
3D Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:58
Andre Allen Andre Maneco BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
완료됨
We Rachal
Rachal's Hapkido
Won by Submission - 01:07
Samuel Tijerina Powersource Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-49
완료됨
Adam Heredia
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 01:51
James Chevas 3D Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Black / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
완료됨
Joel Maldonado
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Brooks Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male B
(Saturday June 9th)
E35
완료됨
Jordan Clark
Pura Vida
Won by points - 06:00
Edgar Garcia Andre Maneco BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-40
완료됨
Deuce Rachal
Rachal's Hapkido
Won by Submission - 02:06
Martin Flemming Pura Vida
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-50
완료됨
Chris Odisho
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Durango Valles APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Black / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
완료됨
Joel Maldonado
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jonathan Hernandez Powersource Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
완료됨
Paul McFarland
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Won by Walkover
Victor Rodriguez One Touch Fight Team
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E31
완료됨
Grant Wooley
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 05:00
Zach Fraser Champion Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-51
완료됨
Mike Prazma
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:27
Adam Heredia UFC GYM